Ski alpin Technikbewerbe

Herren-Slalom

1. Andre Myhrer SWE 1:38,99
2. Ramon Zenhäusern SUI + 0,34
3. Michael Matt AUT 0,67
4. Clement Noel FRA 0,71
5. Alexis Pinturault FRA 0,73
6. Victor Muffat-Jeandet FRA 0,76
7. Kristoffer Jakobsen SWE 0,95
8. Daniel Yule SUI 1,13
9. Dave Ryding GBR 1,17
10. Sebastian Foss-Solevaag NOR 1,19
11. Marco Schwarz AUT 1,20
15. Manuel Feller AUT 1,39
Im ersten Lauf out: Marcel Hirscher (AUT)

Herren-Riesentorlauf

1. Marcel Hirscher AUT 2:18,04
2. Henrik Kristoffersen NOR + 1,27
3. Alexis Pinturault FRA 1,31
4. Zan Kranjec SLO 1,73
5. Thomas Fanara FRA 1,79
6. Victor Muffat-Jeandet FRA 1,81
7. Mathieu Faivre FRA 1,95
8. Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen NOR 2,19
9. Loic Meillard SUI 2,41
10. Matts Olsson SWE 2,66
Im ersten Lauf out: Manuel Feller (AUT), Christian Hirschbühl (AUT)
Im zweiten Lauf out: Stefan Brennsteiner (AUT)

Herren-Kombination

1. Marcel Hirscher AUT 2:06,52
2. Alexis Pinturault FRA + 0,23
3. Victor Muffat-Jeandet FRA 1,02
4. Marco Schwarz AUT 1,35
5. Ted Ligety USA 1,45
6. Thomas Mermillod Blondin FRA 1,50
7. Kjetil Jansrud NOR 2,15
8. Stefan Hadalin SLO 2,42
9. Thomas Dreßen GER 2,44
10. Klemen Kosi SLO 2,85
Im Slalom out: Matthias Mayer (AUT), Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT)

Damen-Slalom

1. Frida Hansdotter SWE 1:38,63
2. Wendy Holdener SUI + 0,05
3. Katharina Gallhuber AUT 0,32
4. Mikaela Shiffrin USA 0,40
5. Anna Swenn-Larsson SWE 0,98
6. Nina Haver-Löseth NOR 1,53
7. Bernadette Schild AUT 1,55
8. Katharina Liensberger AUT 1,94
9. Chiara Costazza ITA 1,97
10. Irene Curtoni ITA 2,41
Im zweiten Lauf out: Stephanie Brunner (AUT)

Damen-Riesentorlauf

1. Mikaela Shiffrin USA 2:20,02
2. Ragnhild Mowinckel NOR + 0,39
3. Federica Brignone ITA 0,46
4. Viktoria Rebensburg GER 0,58
5. Marta Bassino ITA 0,67
6. Frida Hansdotter SWE 1,03
7. Tessa Worley FRA 1,04
8. Manuela Mölgg ITA 1,18
9. Wendy Holdener SUI 1,25
10. Sara Hector SWE 1,51
12. Anna Veith AUT 2,08
17. Ricarda Haaser AUT 3,34
24. Bernadette Schild AUT 4,79
Im zweiten Lauf out: Stephanie Brunner (AUT)

Damen-Kombination

1. Michelle Gisin SUI 2:20,90
2. Mikaela Shiffrin USA + 0,97
3. Wendy Holdener SUI 1,44
4. Ragnhild Mowinckel NOR 1,73
5. Petra Vlhova SVK 2,09
6. Valerie Grenier CAN 2,54
7. Ramona Siebenhofer AUT 2,55
8. Federica Brignone ITA 2,63
9. Denise Feierabend SUI 3,04
10. Marta Bassino ITA 3.34
13. Ricarda Haaser AUT 3,91

Teambewerb

1. Schweiz Feierabend, Holdener, Ärni, Yule, Zenhäusern
2. Österreich Liensberger, Gallhuber, Brunner, Feller, Matt, Schwarz
3. Norwegen Haver-Löseth, Lysdahl, Skjöld, Foss-Solevag, Nestvold-Haugen, Nordbotten
4. Frankreich
5. Deutschland
. Großbritannien
. Italien
. Schweden

Links:

Weitere Tabellen