Australian Open in Melbourne

Damen-Einzel

Zweitrundentableau:
Simona Halep (ROU/1) Eugenie Bouchard (CAN)
Andrea Petkovic (GER) Lauren Davis (USA)
Ashleigh Barty (AUS/18) Camila Giorgi (ITA)
Jelena Wesnina (RUS/16) Naomi Osaka (JPN)
Johanna Konta (GBR/9) Bernarda Pera (USA)
Barbora Strycova (CZE/20) Lara Arruabarrena (ESP)
Lucie Safarova (CZE/29) Sorana Cirstea (ROU)
Karolina Pliskova (CZE/6) Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA)
Garbine Muguruza (ESP/3) Hsieh Su-Wei (TPE)
Agnieszka Radwanska (POL/26) Lesia Zurenko (UKR)
Angelique Kerber (GER/21) Donna Vekic (CRO)
Anastasia Sevastova (LAT/14) Maria Scharapowa (RUS)
Ana Bogdan (ROU) Julia Putinzewa (KAZ)
Madison Keys (USA/17) Jekaterina Alexandrowa (RUS)
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (CRO/28) Alexandra Sasnowitsch (BLR)
Caroline Garcia (FRA/8) Marketa Vondrousova (CZE)
Belinda Bencic (SUI) Luksika Kumkhum (THA)
Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU) Petra Martic (CRO)
Daria Gavrilova (AUS/23) Elise Mertens (BEL)
Julia Görges (GER/12) Alize Cornet (FRA)
Zhang Shuai (CHN) Denisa Allertova (CZE)
Daria Kasatkina (RUS/22) Magda Linette (POL)
Marta Kostjuk (UKR) Olivia Rogowska (AUS)
Jelina Switolina (UKR/4) Katerina Siniakova (CZE)
Jelena Ostapenko (LAT/7) Duan Ying-Ying (CHN)
Anett Kontaveit (EST/32) Mona Barthel (GER)
Kaia Kanepi (EST) Monica Puig (PUR)
Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) Timea Babos (HUN)
Anastasia Pawljutschenkowa (RUS/15) Katerina Bondarenko (UKR)
Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK/19) Kirsten Flipkens (BEL)
Kiki Bertens (NED/30) Nicole Gibbs (USA)
Caroline Wozniacki (DEN/2) Jana Fett (CRO)
Erstrundentableau:
Simona Halep (ROU/1) Destanee Aiava (AUS) 7:6 (7/5) 6:1
Eugenie Bouchard (CAN) Oceane Dodin (FRA) 6:3 7:6 (7/5)
Lauren Davis (USA) Jana Cepelova (SVK) 6:7 (4/7) 6:3 6:1
Andrea Petkovic (GER) Petra Kvitova (CZE/27) 6:3 4:6 10:8
Ashleigh Barty (AUS/18) Arina Sabalenka (BLR) 6:7 (2/7) 6:4 6:4
Camila Giorgi (ITA) Anna Kalinskaja (RUS) 6:4 6:3
Naomi Osaka (JPN) Kristina Kucova (SVK) 7:5 6:2
Jelena Wesnina (RUS/16) Ons Jabeur (TUN) 6:3 6:4
Johanna Konta (GBR/9) Madison Brengle (USA) 6:3 6:1
Bernarda Pera (USA) Anna Blinkowa (RUS) 6:2 6:2
Lara Arruabarrena (ESP) Richel Hogenkamp (NED) 6:1 6:2
Barbora Strycova (CZE/20) Kristie Ahn (USA) 6:1 7:5
Lucie Safarova (CZE/29) Ajla Tomljanovic (AUS) 7:6 6:3
Sorana Cirstea (ROU) Sarina Diyas (KAZ) 5:7 6:4 6:3
Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA) Lizette Cabrera (AUS) 7:6 (7/3) 6:4
Karolina Pliskova (CZE/6) Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR) 6:3 6:4
Garbine Muguruza (ESP/3) Jessika Ponchet (FRA) 6:4 6:3
Hsieh Su-Wei (TPE) Zhu Lin (CHN) 0:6 6:0 8:6
Lesia Zurenko (UKR) Natalia Wichljanzewa (RUS) 3:6 6:3 6:4
Agnieszka Radwanska (POL/26) Kristyna Pliskova (CZE) 2:6 6:3 6:2
Angelique Kerber (GER/21) Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) 6:0 6:4
Donna Vekic (CRO) Nao Hibino (JPN) 7:5 6:3
Maria Scharapowa (RUS) Tatjana Maria (GER) 6:1 6:4
Anastasia Sevastova (LAT/14) Varvara Lepchenko (USA) 3:6 6:3 6:2
Ana Bogdan (ROU) Kristina Mladenovic (FRA/11) 6:3 6:2
Julia Putinzewa (KAZ) Heather Watson (GBR) 7:5 7:6 (8/6)
Jekaterina Alexandrowa (RUS) Polona Hercog (SLO) 7:6 (7/2) 6:4
Madison Keys (USA/17) Wang Qiang (CHN) 6:1 7:5
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni (CRO/28) Shelby Rogers (USA) 7:6 (8/6) 5:7 6:2
Alexandra Sasnowitsch (BLR) Christina McHale (USA) 6:3 6:2
Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) Kurumi Nara (JPN) 7:5 6:4
Caroline Garcia (FRA/8) Carina Witthöft (GER) 7:5 6:3
Belinda Bencic (SUI) Venus Williams (USA/5) 6:3 7:5
Luksika Kumkhum (THA) Johanna Larsson (SWE) 6:3 7:5
Petra Martic (CRO) Alison van Uytvanck (BEL) 7:6 (7/5) 6:3
Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU) Jekaterina Makarowa (RUS/31) 3:6 6:4 8:6
Daria Gavrilova (AUS/23) Irina Falconi (USA) 6:1 6:1
Elise Mertens (BEL) Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK) 6:2 6:1
Alize Cornet (FRA) Wang Xinyu (CHN) 6:4 6:2
Julia Görges (GER/12) Sofia Kenin (USA) 6:4 6:4
Zhang Shuai (CHN) Sloane Stephens (USA/13) 2:6 7:6 (7/2) 6:2
Denisa Allertova (CZE) Pauline Parmentier (FRA) 6:3 6:0
Magda Linette (POL) Jennifer Brady (USA) 2:6 6:4 6:3
Daria Kasatkina (RUS/22) Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) 6:0 6:3
Marta Kostjuk (UKR) Peng Shuai (CHN/25) 6:2 6:2
Olivia Rogowska (AUS) Jaimee Fourlis (AUS) 6:3 6:7 (3/7) 6:2
Katerina Siniakova (CZE) Maria Sakkari (GRE) 6:2 6:7 (5/7) 6:4
Jelina Switolina (UKR/4) Ivana Jorovic (SRB) 6:3 6:2
Jelena Ostapenko (LAT/7) Francesca Schiavone (ITA) 6:1 6:4
Duan Ying-Ying (CHN) Mariana Duque-Marino (COL) 6:0 6:1
Mona Barthel (GER) Monica Niculescu (ROU) 6:4 7:5
Anett Kontaveit (EST/32) Aleksandra Krunic (SRB) 6:4 7:5
Kaia Kanepi (EST) Dominika Cibulkova (SVK/24) 6:2 6:2
Monica Puig (PUR) Samantha Stosur (AUS) 4:6 7:6 (8/6) 6:4
Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) Magdalena Frech (POL) 7:5 6:3
Timea Babos (HUN) Coco Vandeweghe (USA/10) 7:6 (7/4) 6:2
Anastasia Pawljutschenkowa (RUS/15) Katerina Koslowa (UKR) 3:6 6:4 6:3
Katerina Bondarenko (UKR) Viktorija Golubic (SUI) 7:6 (7/3) 4:6 6:2
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) Alison Riske (USA) 2:6 7:6 (8/6) 6:3
Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK/19) Taylor Townsend (USA) 6:0 7:5
Kiki Bertens (NED/30) Catherine Bellis (USA) 6:7 (5/7) 6:4 6:2
Nicole Gibbs (USA) Viktoria Tomowa (BUL) 6:1 6:1
Jana Fett (CRO) Misa Eguchi (JPN) 6:3 6:2
Caroline Wozniacki (DEN/2) Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU) 6:2 6:3
Qualifikation, erste Runde:
Wang Yafan (CHN) Barbara Haas (AUT) 6:4 6:3

Link:

Weitere Tabellen