EBEL-Grunddurchgang 2017/18

Erste Runde

08.09. Znojmo Linz 3:2 n.V.
08.09. Fehervar Vienna 1:9
08.09. KAC Graz 2:4
08.09. Salzburg Dornbirn 3:4
08.09. VSV Zagreb 6:1
08.09. Innsbruck Bozen 5:3

Zweite Runde

10.09. VSV Graz 4:3
10.09. Linz Bozen 4:1
10.09. Znojmo Salzburg 4:0
10.09. Vienna KAC 4:1
10.09. Zagreb Fehervar 3:4 n.V.
12.09. Dornbirn Innsbruck 3:4 n.V.

Dritte Runde

14.09. Salzburg Vienna 0:4
15.09. Fehervar VSV 3:0
15.09. Graz Linz 2:3
15.09. KAC Znojmo 3:1
15.09. Bozen Dornbirn 4:1
16.09. Innsbruck Zagreb 3:1

Vierte Runde

17.09. Salzburg KAC 6:3
17.09. Dornbirn Zagreb 3:4 n.V.
17.09. Linz VSV 5:6
17.09. Fehervar Znojmo 1:2
17.09. Bozen Vienna 1:3
19.09. Graz Innsbruck 5:3

Fünfte Runde

21.09. Vienna Linz 2:1
21.09. VSV Salzburg 1:3
22.09. KAC Bozen 2:1
22.09. Zagreb Graz 5:2
23.09. Znojmo Dornbirn 5:1
23.09. Innsbruck Fehervar 4:2

Sechste Runde

19.09. VSV KAC 3:4
24.09. Salzburg Innsbruck 6:3
24.09. Vienna Graz 5:3
24.09. Linz Dornbirn 4:3
24.09. Bozen Fehervar 7:2
24.09. Znojmo Zagreb 2:3 n.V.

Siebente Runde

28.09. KAC Linz 0:1
29.09. Fehervar Salzburg 2:1
29.09. Dornbirn VSV 4:3
29.09. Graz Bozen 8:7 n.P.
30.09. Innsbruck Znojmo 7:1
08.12. Vienna Zagreb 2:0

Achte Runde

01.10. Vienna VSV 3:1
01.10. KAC Innsbruck 3:2
01.10. Dornbirn Graz 3:4
01.10. Linz Fehervar 3:2
01.10. Salzburg Zagreb 3:1
01.10. Bozen Znojmo 2:4

Neunte Runde

06.10. Zagreb KAC 5:1
06.10. Znojmo Vienna 3:4
06.10. Fehervar Dornbirn 2:1
06.10. Graz Salzburg 3:2
06.10. Innsbruck Linz 4:0
06.10. VSV Bozen 5:4 n.V.

Zehnte Runde

07.10. Vienna Dornbirn 2:0
08.10. Salzburg Bozen 1:2
08.10. KAC Fehervar 3:1
08.10. Innsbruck VSV 1:3
08.10. Znojmo Graz 3:0
08.10. Zagreb Linz 4:5 n.P.

Elfte Runde

12.10. VSV Znojmo 0:2
13.10. Linz Salzburg 3:2
13.10. Dornbirn KAC 4:3
13.10. Graz Fehervar 5:2
13.10. Bozen Zagreb 4:1
14.10. Vienna Innsbruck 5:3

Zwölfte Runde

15.10. Bozen VSV 3:4
15.10. Dornbirn Salzburg 5:3
15.10. Linz Znojmo 8:3
15.10. Graz Zagreb 7:5
15.10. KAC Vienna 2:5
15.10. Fehervar Innsbruck 2:4

13. Runde

10.10. Zagreb VSV 5:2
19.10. Innsbruck Graz 4:3
20.10. Znojmo Fehervar 2:3 n.V.
20.10. Salzburg Linz 4:2
20.10. KAC Dornbirn 3:1
20.10. Vienna Bozen 3:2

14. Runde

21.10. Znojmo Bozen 3:4 n.V.
22.10. VSV Vienna 4:3 n.P.
22.10. Graz KAC 1:4
22.10. Innsbruck Salzburg 5:8
22.10. Fehervar Linz 1:4
27.11. Zagreb Dornbirn 0:3

15. Runde

26.10. Salzburg Fehervar 8:4
26.10. Linz Graz 5:2
26.10. VSV Innsbruck 1:2 n.V.
26.10. Dornbirn Znojmo 8:5
26.10. Zagreb Vienna 4:1
27.10. Bozen KAC 4:5

16. Runde

27.10. Dornbirn Fehervar 2:3 n.P.
27.10. Zagreb Innsbruck 3:1
28.10. Vienna Salzburg 1:2
29.10. Graz Znojmo 4:2
29.10. KAC VSV 1:0
31.10. Bozen Linz 4:2

17. Runde

02.11. Znojmo KAC 2:3
03.11. Innsbruck Vienna 1:4
03.11. Salzburg VSV 3:5
03.11. Graz Dornbirn 2:3
03.11. Linz Zagreb 8:1
04.11. Fehervar Bozen 1:0

18. Runde

05.11. Dornbirn Vienna 2:5
05.11. VSV Linz 5:1
05.11. Znojmo Innsbruck 4:3 n.V.
05.11. Zagreb Bozen 7:3
05.11. KAC Salzburg 0:3
05.11. Fehervar Graz 3:2

19. Runde

31.10. Zagreb Znojmo 1:0
16.11. Innsbruck Dornbirn 4:1
17.11. Linz KAC 2:3 n.V.
17.11. Graz VSV 5:2
17.11. Vienna Fehervar 0:1
17.11. Bozen Salzburg 2:3

20. Runde

15.11. KAC Zagreb 4:1
19.11. Vienna Znojmo 6:4
19.11. Bozen Innsbruck 1:0
19.11. Dornbirn Linz 3:2 n.P.
19.11. VSV Fehervar 1:2 n.P.
19.11. Salzburg Graz 2:1 n.P.

21. Runde

21.11. Znojmo VSV 3:1
21.11. Fehervar KAC 1:7
21.11. Graz Vienna 3:2
21.11. Linz Innsbruck 6:2
21.11. Dornbirn Bozen 4:1
21.11. Zagreb Salzburg 6:3

22. Runde

23.11. Linz Vienna 3:4
24.11. Fehervar Zagreb 0:4
24.11. Innsbruck KAC 2:4
24.11. VSV Dornbirn 3:6
24.11. Salzburg Znojmo 5:2
24.11. Bozen Graz 2:3 n.V.

23. Runde

26.11. Graz Dornbirn 4:3 n.V.
26.11. KAC Bozen 3:0
26.11. VSV Fehervar 4:3
26.11. Znojmo Innsbruck 6:5 n.P.
26.11. Zagreb Linz 4:3
26.11. Vienna Salzburg 5:4

24. Runde

30.11. Salzburg Linz 4:5
01.12. Fehervar VSV 5:4
01.12. Graz Vienna 0:2
01.12. Innsbruck Zagreb 3:1
01.12. Bozen KAC 0:2
03.12. Dornbirn Znojmo 4:2

25. Runde

28.11. Vienna Graz 3:0
02.12. Salzburg Znojmo 4:1
02.12. Dornbirn Zagreb 3:0
03.12. VSV Innsbruck 2:4
03.12. KAC Fehervar 4:0
03.12. Linz Bozen 4:1

26. Runde

08.12. Linz KAC 4:2
08.12. Innsbruck Graz 5:2
08.12. Bozen VSV 2:1 n.V.
08.12. Znojmo Salzburg 3:4 n.V.
09.12. Fehervar Dornbirn 2:1
23.01. Zagreb Vienna 2:6

27. Runde

10.12. Vienna Dornbirn 2:3 n.V.
10.12. Graz Innsbruck 5:4 n.V.
10.12. VSV Znojmo 2:3
10.12. Bozen Linz 3:4
10.12. Salzburg KAC 3:2
12.12. Zagreb Fehervar 2:3 n.V.

28. Runde

15.12. Znojmo Graz 5:4 n.V.
15.12. KAC Salzburg 3:4 n.V.
15.12. Innsbruck Vienna 2:3
15.12. Dornbirn VSV 3:4
15.12. Linz Zagreb 4:3 n.P.
16.12. Fehervar Bozen 4:5

29. Runde

16.12. Dornbirn Vienna 3:2 n.V.
17.12. Salzburg VSV 6:2
17.12. Graz Linz 4:3
17.12. KAC Znojmo 3:0
17.12. Zagreb Bozen 1:2
18.12. Innsbruck Fehervar 4:3 n.P.

30. Runde

19.12. Znojmo KAC 3:1
19.12. Linz Graz 3:1
19.12. Salzburg Zagreb 5:2
19.12. Bozen Fehervar 3:2 n.P.
20.12. Vienna Innsbruck 1:3
20.12. VSV Dornbirn 2:1

31. Runde

21.12. Fehervar Innsbruck 3:2
21.12. Zagreb Dornbirn 2:5
22.12. Znojmo VSV 0:2
22.12. KAC Vienna 7:5
22.12. Linz Salzburg 1:2
22.12. Bozen Graz 3:0

32. Runde

26.12. Innsbruck Salzburg 4:3
26.12. VSV Zagreb 3:8
26.12. Dornbirn Bozen 2:3 n.V.
26.12. Znojmo Vienna 1:2 n.V.
26.12. Fehervar Linz 8:4
26.12. Graz KAC 1:4

33. Runde

28.12. KAC VSV 3:2
28.12. Innsbruck Dornbirn 1:2
28.12. Vienna Fehervar 5:2
28.12. Salzburg Bozen 2:1
28.12. Linz Znojmo 2:1
28.12. Zagreb Graz 3:1

34. Runde

30.12. Bozen Innsbruck 1:2
30.12. Zagreb KAC 3:2
30.12. Fehervar Znojmo 3:2 n.P.
30.12. Vienna Linz 3:2
30.12. Dornbirn Salzburg 3:8
30.12. Graz VSV 5:3

35. Runde

01.01. Linz Vienna 5:4 n.V.
01.01. VSV Graz 5:2
01.01. KAC Zagreb 3:4
01.01. Innsbruck Bozen 3:2 n.P.
01.01. Znojmo Fehervar 1:4
01.01. Salzburg Dornbirn 1:0

36. Runde

03.01. Znojmo Linz 3:6
03.01. Fehervar Vienna 1:5
03.01. VSV KAC 3:4 n.P.
03.01. Dornbirn Innsbruck 4:5
03.01. Graz Zagreb 4:3
03.01. Bozen Salzburg 4:3

37. Runde

05.01. Salzburg Innsbruck 2:3 n.V.
05.01. KAC Graz 1:2
05.01. Vienna Znojmo 2:3 n.P.
05.01. Linz Fehervar 6:3
05.01. Zagreb VSV 7:2
05.01. Bozen Dornbirn 4:2

38. Runde

07.01. Dornbirn Linz 2:5
07.01. Innsbruck Znojmo 9:2
07.01. VSV Bozen 1:5
07.01. Zagreb Salzburg 5:4
07.01. Vienna KAC 3:1
07.01. Fehervar Graz 4:1

39. Runde

12.01. Znojmo Dornbirn 2:6
12.01. Salzburg Vienna 5:1
12.01. Linz VSV 2:0
12.01. Graz Fehervar 7:2
12.01. Bozen Zagreb 6:3
13.01. KAC Innsbruck 5:6 n.P.

40. Runde

13.01. Linz Dornbirn 5:2
14.01. Graz Znojmo 3:1
14.01. VSV Salzburg 1:4
14.01. Bozen Vienna 2:3 n.P.
14.01. Fehervar KAC 0:3
14.01. Zagreb Innsbruck 9:3

41. Runde

19.01. Znojmo Bozen 4:2
19.01. Innsbruck KAC 4:1
19.01. VSV Linz 4:1
19.01. Dornbirn Graz 5:6 n.V.
19.01. Vienna Zagreb 2:1
20.01. Salzburg Fehervar 2:0

42. Runde

20.01. Vienna Bozen 2:3
21.01. Salzburg Graz 8:3
21.01. Innsbruck VSV 3:0
21.01. Dornbirn Fehervar 3:2 n.V.
21.01. Zagreb Znojmo 3:4
21.01. KAC Linz 3:6

43. Runde

26.01. VSV Vienna 4:2
26.01. Linz Innsbruck 4:1
26.01. KAC Dornbirn 0:2
26.01. Graz Salzburg 3:7
26.01. Bozen Znojmo 7:3
26.01. Fehervar Zagreb 2:3 n.P.

44. Runde

28.01. Vienna VSV 6:1
28.01. Innsbruck Linz 3:2 n.P.
28.01. Dornbirn KAC 3:2 n.V.
28.01. Graz Bozen 3:2
28.01. Fehervar Salzburg 1:2
28.01. Znojmo Zagreb 2:5

Links:

Weitere Tabellen