Weltcup Skispringen 2017/18

Wertungen

Herren:
1. Kamil Stoch POL 733
2. Richard Freitag GER 711
3. Andreas Wellinger GER 585
4. Daniel-Andre Tande NOR 565
5. Stefan Kraft AUT 428
6. Junshiro Kobayashi JPN 410
7. Anders Fannemel NOR 375
8. Johann Andre Forfang NOR 352
9. Robert Johansson NOR 344
10. Markus Eisenbichler GER 338
21. Michael Hayböck AUT 126
23. Manuel Fettner AUT 124
28. Clemens Aigner AUT 77
32. Daniel Huber AUT 60
35. Manuel Poppinger AUT 43
36. Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 41
53. Clemens Leitner AUT 2
Stand nach zwölf von 23 Bewerben
Nationencup Herren:
1. Norwegen 3.278
2. Deutschland 3.119
3. Polen 2.488
4. Österreich 1.701
5. Slowenien 1.427
6. Japan 1.269
7. Schweiz 494
8. Russland 130
9. Finnland 115
10. USA 24
Stand nach 15 von 31 Bewerben
Damen:
1. Maren Lundby NOR 560
2. Katharina Althaus GER 500
3. Sara Takanashi JPN 360
4. Yuki Ito JPN 290
5. Carina Vogt GER 248
6. Irina Awwakumowa RUS 243
7. Ursa Bogataj SLO 169
8. Chiara Hölzl AUT 162
9. Svenja Würth GER 161
10. Juliane Seyfarth GER 131
13. Jacqueline Seifriedsberger AUT 95
Stand nach sechs von 17 Bewerben

Kalender

Herren:
18.11. Wisla (POL) Norwegen
19.11. Wisla (POL) Kobayashi (JPN)
25.11. Ruka (FIN) Norwegen
26.11. Ruka (FIN) Damjan (SLO)
02.12. Nischnij Tagil (RUS) Freitag (GER)
03.12. Nischnij Tagil (RUS) Wellinger (GER)
09.12. Titisee-Neustadt (GER) Norwegen
10.12. Titisee-Neustadt (GER) Freitag (GER)
16.12. Engelberg (SUI) Fannemel (NOR)
17.12. Engelberg (SUI) Freitag (GER)
30.12. Oberstdorf (GER) * Stoch (POL)
01.01. Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) * Stoch (POL)
04.01. Innsbruck (AUT) * Stoch (POL)
06.01. Bischofshofen (AUT) * Stoch (POL)
13.01. Bad Mitterndorf (AUT) ** Stjernen (NOR)
14.01. Bad Mitterndorf (AUT) ** abgesagt
19.01 Oberstdorf (GER) ***
20.01. Oberstdorf (GER) ***
21.02. Oberstdorf (GER) ***
27.01. Zakopane (POL)
28.01. Zakopane (POL)
03.02. Willingen (GER)
04.02. Willingen (GER)
10.02. Olympia: Pyeongchang (KOR)
17.02. Olympia: Pyeongchang (KOR)
19.02. Olympia: Pyeongchang (KOR)
03.03. Lahti (FIN)
04.03. Lahti (FIN)
10.03. Oslo (NOR)
11.03. Oslo (NOR)
13.03. Lillehammer (NOR)
15.03. Trondheim (NOR)
17.03. Vikersund (NOR)
18.03. Vikersund (NOR)
23.03. Planica (SLO) **
24.03. Planica (SLO) **
25.03. Planica (SLO) **
* Vierschanzentournee
** Skifliegen
*** Skiflug-WM
Damen:
01.12. Lillehammer (NOR) Lundby (NOR)
02.12. Lillehammer (NOR) Althaus (GER)
03.12. Lillehammer (NOR) Althaus (GER)
16.12. Hinterzarten (GER) Japan
17.12. Hinterzarten (GER) Lundby (NOR)
13.01. Sapporo (JPN) Lundby (NOR)
14.01. Sapporo (JPN) Lundby (NOR)
19.01. Zao (JPN)
20.01. Zao (JPN)
21.01. Zao (JPN)
27.01. Ljubno (SLO)
28.01. Ljubno (SLO)
03.02. Hinzenbach (AUT)
04.02. Hinzenbach (AUT)
12.02. Olympia: Pyeongchang (KOR)
03.03. Rasnov (ROU)
04.03. Rasnov (ROU)
11.03. Oslo (NOR)
24.03. Oberstdorf (GER)
25.03. Oberstdorf (GER)

Links:

Weitere Tabellen