Weltcup 2017/18

Wertungen Rodeln

Herren:
1. Felix Loch GER 671
2. Wolfgang Kindl AUT 568
3. Semen Pawlitschenko RUS 521
4. Johannes Ludwig GER 464
5. Roman Repilow RUS 459
6. Andi Langenhan GER 433
12. Reinhard Egger AUT 296
13. Nico Gleirscher AUT 284
14. Armin Frauscher AUT 280
15. David Gleirscher AUT 262
Stand nach neun von 13 Rennen
Damen:
1. Natalie Geisenberger GER 795
2. Dajana Eitberger GER 618
3. Tatjana Hüfner GER 585
4. Alex Gough CAN 549
5. Summer Britcher USA 446
6. Kimberley McRea CAN 359
12. Birgit Platzer AUT 259
15. Miriam Kastlunger AUT 233
21. Madeleine Egle AUT 164
30. Hannah Prock AUT 74
Stand nach neun von 13 Rennen
Doppelsitzer:
1. Toni Eggert / Sascha Benecken GER 870
2. Tobias Wendl / Tobias Arlt GER 652
3. Peter Penz / Georg Fischler AUT 546
4. Robin Johannes Geueke / David Gamm GER 499
5. Andris Sics / Juris Sics LAT 434
6. Matt Mortensen / Jayson Terdiman USA 398
10. Thomas Steu / Lorenz Koller AUT 318
Stand nach neun von 13 Rennen

Wertungen Bob

Zweier Herren:
1. Justin Kripps CAN 1.431
2. Francesco Friedrich GER 1.279
3. Chris Spring CAN 1.259
4. Oskars Kibermanis LAT 1.160
5. Rico Peter SUI 1.064
6. Nico Walther GER 1.058
13. Benjamin Maier AUT 846
25. Markus Treichl AUT 312
Stand nach sieben von acht Rennen
Vierer Herren:
1. Johannes Lochner GER 1.460
2. Francesco Friedrich GER 1.292
3. Justin Kripps CAN 1.252
4. Nico Walther GER 1.196
5. Codie Bascue USA 1.138
6. Chris Spring CAN 1.128
11. Benjamin Maier AUT 976
22. Markus Treichl AUT 299
Stand nach sieben von acht Rennen
Zweier Damen:
1. Kaillie Humphries CAN 1.421
2. Elana Meyers Taylor USA 1.391
3. Mariama Jamanka GER 1.346
4. Jamie Greubel Poser USA 1.325
5. Stephanie Schneider GER 1.110
6. Alysia Rissling CAN 1.104
14. Christina Hengster AUT 808
21. Katrin Beierl AUT 496
Stand nach sieben von acht Rennen

Wertungen Skeleton

Herren:
1. Yun Sungbin KOR 1.545
2. Martin Dukurs LAT 1.430
3. Axel Jungk GER 1.282
4. Tomass Dukurs LAT 1.256
5. Nikita Tregubow RUS 1.226
6. Christopher Grotheer GER 1.216
11. Matthias Guggenberger AUT 848
35. Alexander Auer AUT 108
36. Florian Auer AUT 101
Stand nach sieben von acht Rennen
Damen:
1. Jacqueline Lölling GER 1.403
2. Elisabeth Vathje CAN 1.318
3. Tina Hermann GER 1.294
4. Jelena Nikitina RUS 1.194
5. Mirela Rahneva CAN 1.168
6. Laura Deas GBR 1.136
8. Janine Flock AUT 1.006
Stand nach sieben von acht Rennen

Kalender

Rodeln:
18./19.11. Innsbruck (AUT)
25./26.11. Winterberg (GER)
02./03.12. Altenberg (GER)
08./09.12. Calgary (CAN)
15./16.12. Lake Placid (USA)
06./07.01. Königssee (GER)
13./14.01. Oberhof (GER)
20./21.01. Lillehammer (NOR)
27./28.01. Sigulda (LAT)
08.-25.02. Olympia: Pyeongchang (KOR)
Bob und Skeleton:
09./10.11. Lake Placid (USA)
17./18.11. Park City (USA)
24./25.11. Whistler (CAN)
08.-10.12. Winterberg (GER)
15.-17.12. Innsbruck-Igls (AUT)
05.-07.01. Altenberg (GER)
12.-14.01. St. Moritz (SUI)
19.-21.01. Königssee (GER)
08.-25.02. Olympia: Pyeongchang (KOR)

Links:

Weitere Tabellen