EBEL-Grunddurchgang 2017/18

Erste Runde

08.09. Znojmo Linz 3:2 n.V.
08.09. Fehervar Vienna 1:9
08.09. KAC Graz 2:4
08.09. Salzburg Dornbirn 3:4
08.09. VSV Zagreb 6:1
08.09. Innsbruck Bozen 5:3

Zweite Runde

10.09. VSV Graz 4:3
10.09. Linz Bozen 4:1
10.09. Znojmo Salzburg 4:0
10.09. Vienna KAC 4:1
10.09. Zagreb Fehervar 3:4 n.V.
12.09. Dornbirn Innsbruck 3:4 n.V.

Dritte Runde

14.09. Salzburg Vienna 0:4
15.09. Fehervar VSV 3:0
15.09. Graz Linz 2:3
15.09. KAC Znojmo 3:1
15.09. Bozen Dornbirn 4:1
16.09. Innsbruck Zagreb 3:1

Vierte Runde

17.09. Salzburg KAC 6:3
17.09. Dornbirn Zagreb 3:4 n.V.
17.09. Linz VSV 5:6
17.09. Fehervar Znojmo 1:2
17.09. Bozen Vienna 1:3
19.09. Graz Innsbruck 5:3

Fünfte Runde

21.09. Vienna Linz 2:1
21.09. VSV Salzburg 1:3
22.09. KAC Bozen 2:1
22.09. Zagreb Graz 5:2
23.09. Znojmo Dornbirn 5:1
23.09. Innsbruck Fehervar 4:2

Sechste Runde

19.09. VSV KAC 3:4
24.09. Salzburg Innsbruck 6:3
24.09. Vienna Graz 5:3
24.09. Linz Dornbirn 4:3
24.09. Bozen Fehervar 7:2
24.09. Znojmo Zagreb 2:3 n.V.

Siebente Runde

28.09. KAC Linz 0:1
29.09. Fehervar Salzburg 2:1
29.09. Dornbirn VSV 4:3
29.09. Graz Bozen 8:7 n.P.
30.09. Innsbruck Znojmo 7:1
08.12. Vienna Zagreb 2:0

Achte Runde

01.10. Vienna VSV 3:1
01.10. KAC Innsbruck 3:2
01.10. Dornbirn Graz 3:4
01.10. Linz Fehervar 3:2
01.10. Salzburg Zagreb 3:1
01.10. Bozen Znojmo 2:4

Neunte Runde

06.10. Zagreb KAC 5:1
06.10. Znojmo Vienna 3:4
06.10. Fehervar Dornbirn 2:1
06.10. Graz Salzburg 3:2
06.10. Innsbruck Linz 4:0
06.10. VSV Bozen 5:4 n.V.

Zehnte Runde

07.10. Vienna Dornbirn 2:0
08.10. Salzburg Bozen 1:2
08.10. KAC Fehervar 3:1
08.10. Innsbruck VSV 1:3
08.10. Znojmo Graz 3:0
08.10. Zagreb Linz 4:5 n.P.

Elfte Runde

12.10. VSV Znojmo 0:2
13.10. Linz Salzburg 3:2
13.10. Dornbirn KAC 4:3
13.10. Graz Fehervar 5:2
13.10. Bozen Zagreb 4:1
14.10. Vienna Innsbruck 5:3

Zwölfte Runde

15.10. Bozen VSV 3:4
15.10. Dornbirn Salzburg 5:3
15.10. Linz Znojmo 8:3
15.10. Graz Zagreb 7:5
15.10. KAC Vienna 2:5
15.10. Fehervar Innsbruck 2:4

13. Runde

10.10. Zagreb VSV 5:2
19.10. Innsbruck Graz 4:3
20.10. Znojmo Fehervar 2:3 n.V.
20.10. Salzburg Linz 4:2
20.10. KAC Dornbirn 3:1
20.10. Vienna Bozen 3:2

14. Runde

21.10. Znojmo Bozen 3:4 n.V.
22.10. VSV Vienna 4:3 n.P.
22.10. Graz KAC 1:4
22.10. Innsbruck Salzburg 5:8
22.10. Fehervar Linz 1:4
27.11. Zagreb Dornbirn 0:3

15. Runde

26.10. Salzburg Fehervar 8:4
26.10. Linz Graz 5:2
26.10. VSV Innsbruck 1:2 n.V.
26.10. Dornbirn Znojmo 8:5
26.10. Zagreb Vienna 4:1
27.10. Bozen KAC 4:5

16. Runde

27.10. Dornbirn Fehervar 2:3 n.P.
27.10. Zagreb Innsbruck 3:1
28.10. Vienna Salzburg 1:2
29.10. Graz Znojmo 4:2
29.10. KAC VSV 1:0
31.10. Bozen Linz 4:2

17. Runde

02.11. Znojmo KAC 2:3
03.11. Innsbruck Vienna 1:4
03.11. Salzburg VSV 3:5
03.11. Graz Dornbirn 2:3
03.11. Linz Zagreb 8:1
04.11. Fehervar Bozen 1:0

18. Runde

05.11. Dornbirn Vienna 2:5
05.11. VSV Linz 5:1
05.11. Znojmo Innsbruck 4:3 n.V.
05.11. Zagreb Bozen 7:3
05.11. KAC Salzburg 0:3
05.11. Fehervar Graz 3:2

19. Runde

31.10. Zagreb Znojmo 1:0
16.11. Innsbruck Dornbirn 4:1
17.11. Linz KAC 2:3 n.V.
17.11. Graz VSV 5:2
17.11. Vienna Fehervar 0:1
17.11. Bozen Salzburg 2:3

20. Runde

15.11. KAC Zagreb 4:1
19.11. Vienna Znojmo 6:4
19.11. Bozen Innsbruck 1:0
19.11. Dornbirn Linz 3:2 n.P.
19.11. VSV Fehervar 1:2 n.P.
19.11. Salzburg Graz 2:1 n.P.

21. Runde

21.11. Znojmo VSV 3:1
21.11. Fehervar KAC 1:7
21.11. Graz Vienna 3:2
21.11. Linz Innsbruck 6:2
21.11. Dornbirn Bozen 4:1
21.11. Zagreb Salzburg 6:3

22. Runde

23.11. Linz Vienna 3:4
24.11. Fehervar Zagreb 0:4
24.11. Innsbruck KAC 2:4
24.11. VSV Dornbirn 3:6
24.11. Salzburg Znojmo 5:2
24.11. Bozen Graz 2:3 n.V.

23. Runde

26.11. Graz Dornbirn 4:3 n.V.
26.11. KAC Bozen 3:0
26.11. VSV Fehervar 4:3
26.11. Znojmo Innsbruck 6:5 n.P.
26.11. Zagreb Linz 4:3
26.11. Vienna Salzburg 5:4

24. Runde

30.11. Salzburg Linz 4:5
01.12. Fehervar VSV 5:4
01.12. Graz Vienna 0:2
01.12. Innsbruck Zagreb 3:1
01.12. Bozen KAC 0:2
03.12. Dornbirn Znojmo 4:2

25. Runde

28.11. Vienna Graz 3:0
02.12. Salzburg Znojmo 4:1
02.12. Dornbirn Zagreb 3:0
03.12. VSV Innsbruck 2:4
03.12. KAC Fehervar 4:0
03.12. Linz Bozen 4:1

26. Runde

08.12. Linz KAC 4:2
08.12. Innsbruck Graz 5:2
08.12. Bozen VSV 2:1 n.V.
08.12. Znojmo Salzburg 3:4 n.V.
09.12. Fehervar Dornbirn 2:1
23.01. Zagreb Vienna 19.15 Uhr

27. Runde

10.12. Vienna Dornbirn 2:3 n.V.
10.12. Graz Innsbruck 5:4 n.V.
10.12. VSV Znojmo 2:3
10.12. Bozen Linz 3:4
10.12. Salzburg KAC 3:2
12.12. Zagreb Fehervar 2:3 n.V.

28. Runde

15.12. Znojmo Graz 5:4 n.V.
15.12. KAC Salzburg 3:4 n.V.
15.12. Innsbruck Vienna 2:3
15.12. Dornbirn VSV 3:4
15.12. Linz Zagreb 4:3 n.P.
16.12. Fehervar Bozen 4:5

29. Runde

16.12. Dornbirn Vienna 3:2 n.V.
17.12. Salzburg VSV 6:2
17.12. Graz Linz 4:3
17.12. KAC Znojmo 3:0
17.12. Zagreb Bozen 1:2
18.12. Innsbruck Fehervar 4:3 n.P.

30. Runde

19.12. Znojmo KAC 3:1
19.12. Linz Graz 3:1
19.12. Salzburg Zagreb 5:2
19.12. Bozen Fehervar 3:2 n.P.
20.12. Vienna Innsbruck 1:3
20.12. VSV Dornbirn 2:1

31. Runde

21.12. Fehervar Innsbruck 3:2
21.12. Zagreb Dornbirn 2:5
22.12. Znojmo VSV 0:2
22.12. KAC Vienna 7:5
22.12. Linz Salzburg 1:2
22.12. Bozen Graz 3:0

32. Runde

26.12. Innsbruck Salzburg 4:3
26.12. VSV Zagreb 3:8
26.12. Dornbirn Bozen 2:3 n.V.
26.12. Znojmo Vienna 1:2 n.V.
26.12. Fehervar Linz 8:4
26.12. Graz KAC 1:4

33. Runde

28.12. KAC VSV 3:2
28.12. Innsbruck Dornbirn 1:2
28.12. Vienna Fehervar 5:2
28.12. Salzburg Bozen 2:1
28.12. Linz Znojmo 2:1
28.12. Zagreb Graz 3:1

34. Runde

30.12. Bozen Innsbruck 1:2
30.12. Zagreb KAC 3:2
30.12. Fehervar Znojmo 3:2 n.P.
30.12. Vienna Linz 3:2
30.12. Dornbirn Salzburg 3:8
30.12. Graz VSV 5:3

35. Runde

01.01. Linz Vienna 5:4 n.V.
01.01. VSV Graz 5:2
01.01. KAC Zagreb 3:4
01.01. Innsbruck Bozen 3:2 n.P.
01.01. Znojmo Fehervar 1:4
01.01. Salzburg Dornbirn 1:0

36. Runde

03.01. Znojmo Linz 3:6
03.01. Fehervar Vienna 1:5
03.01. VSV KAC 3:4 n.P.
03.01. Dornbirn Innsbruck 4:5
03.01. Graz Zagreb 4:3
03.01. Bozen Salzburg 4:3

37. Runde

05.01. Salzburg Innsbruck 2:3 n.V.
05.01. KAC Graz 1:2
05.01. Vienna Znojmo 2:3 n.P.
05.01. Linz Fehervar 6:3
05.01. Zagreb VSV 7:2
05.01. Bozen Dornbirn 4:2

38. Runde

07.01. Dornbirn Linz 2:5
07.01. Innsbruck Znojmo 9:2
07.01. VSV Bozen 1:5
07.01. Zagreb Salzburg 5:4
07.01. Vienna KAC 3:1
07.01. Fehervar Graz 4:1

39. Runde

12.01. Znojmo Dornbirn 2:6
12.01. Salzburg Vienna 5:1
12.01. Linz VSV 2:0
12.01. Graz Fehervar 7:2
12.01. Bozen Zagreb 6:3
13.01. KAC Innsbruck 5:6 n.P.

40. Runde

13.01. Linz Dornbirn 5:2
14.01. Graz Znojmo 3:1
14.01. VSV Salzburg 1:4
14.01. Bozen Vienna 2:3 n.P.
14.01. Fehervar KAC 0:3
14.01. Zagreb Innsbruck 9:3

41. Runde

19.01. Znojmo Bozen 18.30 Uhr
19.01. Innsbruck KAC 19.15 Uhr
19.01. VSV Linz 19.15 Uhr
19.01. Dornbirn Graz 19.15 Uhr
19.01. Vienna Zagreb 19.15 Uhr
20.01. Salzburg Fehervar 19.15 Uhr

42. Runde

20.01. Vienna Bozen 19.15 Uhr
21.01. Salzburg Graz 16.00 Uhr
21.01. Innsbruck VSV 17.30 Uhr
21.01. Dornbirn Fehervar 17.30 Uhr
21.01. Zagreb Znojmo 17.30 Uhr
21.01. KAC Linz 17.45 Uhr

43. Runde

26.01. VSV Vienna 19.15 Uhr
26.01. Linz Innsbruck 19.15 Uhr
26.01. KAC Dornbirn 19.15 Uhr
26.01. Graz Salzburg 19.15 Uhr
26.01. Fehervar Zagreb 19.15 Uhr
26.01. Bozen Znojmo 19.15 Uhr

44. Runde

28.01. Vienna VSV 17.45 Uhr
28.01. Innsbruck Linz 17.45 Uhr
28.01. Dornbirn KAC 17.45 Uhr
28.01. Graz Bozen 17.45 Uhr
28.01. Fehervar Salzburg 17.45 Uhr
28.01. Znojmo Zagreb 17.45 Uhr

Links:

Weitere Tabellen