Skispringer

GEPA/Hans Osterauer

66. Vierschanzentournee

Gesamtwertung

Endstand nach vier Bewerben:
1. Kamil Stoch POL 1.108,8
2. Andreas Wellinger GER 1.039,2
3. Anders Fannemel NOR 1.021,3
4. Junshiro Kobayashi JPN 1.021,1
5. Robert Johansson NOR 1.009,4
6. Dawid Kubacki POL 1.003,0
7. Markus Eisenbichler GER 993,8
8. Daniel-Andre Tande NOR 992,3
9. Johann Andre Forfang NOR 977,4
10. Jernej Damjan SLO 974,1
11. Karl Geiger GER 970,2
12. Stefan Hula POL 957,0
13. Stephan Leyhe GER 954,0
14. Michael Hayböck AUT 948,1
15. Piotr Zyla POL 914,5
20. Stefan Kraft AUT 859,1
26. Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 702,2
31. Manuel Fettner AUT 500,4
33. Clemens Aigner AUT 419,0

Oberstdorf

1. Kamil Stoch POL 279,7
2. Richard Freitag GER 275,5
3. Dawid Kubacki POL 270,1
4. Stefan Kraft AUT 262,8
5. Stefan Hula POL 259,2
6. Junshiro Kobayashi JPN 257,1
7. Johann Andre Forfang NOR 255,3
. Anders Fannemel NOR 255,3
9. Markus Eisenbichler GER 255,1
10. Andreas Wellinger GER 254,0
11. Robert Johansson NOR 253,4
12. Ryoyu Kobayashi JPN 252,4
13. Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 246,0
14. Jernej Damjan SLO 245,0
15. Maciej Kot POL 243,3
27. Michael Hayböck AUT 224,0
36. Clemens Aigner AUT 99,3
39. Manuel Fettner AUT 94,8

Garmisch-Partenkirchen

1. Kamil Stoch POL 283,4
2. Richard Freitag GER 275,8
3. Anders Fannemel NOR 270,2
4. Junshiro Kobayashi JPN 269,2
5. Tilen Bartol SLO 268,9
6. Andreas Stjernen NOR 268,7
7. Karl Geiger GER 268,2
8. Peter Prevc SLO 266,9
9. Johann Andre Forfang NOR 263,4
10. Stephan Leyhe GER 263,3
11. Andreas Wellinger GER 261,2
12. Dawid Kubacki POL 260,7
13. Jernej Damjan SLO 259,3
14. Markus Eisenbichler GER 258,1
15. Daniel-Andre Tande NOR 256,4
19. Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 247,7
20. Michael Hayböck AUT 245,3
31. Stefan Kraft AUT 117,4
35. Clemens Aigner AUT 108,1
47. Manuel Fettner AUT 94,6
48. Daniel Huber AUT 92,6

Innsbruck

1. Kamil Stoch POL 270,1
2. Daniel-Andre Tande NOR 255,6
3. Andreas Wellinger GER 253,5
4. Andreas Stjernen NOR 241,1
5. Jernej Damjan SLO 239,9
6. Junshiro Kobayashi JPN 239,4
7. Robert Johansson NOR 237,3
8. Markus Eisenbichler GER 236,1
9. Stephan Leyhe GER 235,1
10. Michael Hayböck AUT 234,7
11. Stefan Hula POL 231,6
12. Karl Geiger GER 230,6
13. Maciej Kot POL 229,1
14. Piotr Zyla POL 228,4
15. Jakub Wolny POL 225,1
24. Stefan Kraft AUT 210,3
29. Clemens Leitner AUT 193,4
33. Clemens Aigner AUT 108,0
35. Markus Schiffner AUT 106,8
37. Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 106,0
40. Daniel Huber AUT 103,0
43. Thomas Lackner AUT 100,7
45. Ulrich Wohlgenannt AUT 97,9
46. Florian Altenburger AUT 91,2
47. Manuel Fettner AUT 90,6

Bischofshofen

1. Kamil Stoch POL 275,6
2. Anders Fannemel NOR 272,4
3. Andreas Wellinger GER 270,5
4. Stefan Kraft AUT 268,6
5. Robert Johansson NOR 268,2
6. Andreas Stjernen NOR 267,2
7. Junshiro Kobayashi JPN 255,4
8. Peter Prevc SLO 253,8
9. Dawid Kubacki POL 253,3
10. Markus Eisenbichler GER 244,5
11. Michael Hayböck AUT 244,1
12. Daniel-Andre Tande NOR 242,6
13. Johann Andre Forfang NOR 239,4
14. Stefan Hula POL 233,0
15. Constantin Schmid GER 230,8
21. Manuel Poppinger AUT 221,4
24. Manuel Fettner AUT 220,4
31. Clemens Aigner AUT 103,6
33. Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 102,5
42. Markus Schiffner AUT 85,5
44. Clemens Leitner AUT 85,2
45. Elias Tollinger AUT 84,9
47. Daniel Huber AUT 66,6

Alle Gesamtsieger

1953 Sepp Bradl AUT
1953/54 Olav Björnstad NOR
1954/55 Hemmo Silvenoinen FIN
1955/56 Nikolai Kamenski URS
1956/57 Pentti Uotinen FIN
1957/58 Helmut Recknagel DDR
1958/59 Helmut Recknagel DDR
1959/60 Max Bolkart GER
1960/61 Helmut Recknagel DDR
1961/62 Eino Kirjonen FIN
1962/63 Toralf Engan NOR
1963/64 Veikko Kankkonen FIN
1964/65 Torgeir Brandtzäg NOR
1965/66 Veikko Kankkonen FIN
1966/67 Björn Wirkola NOR
1967/68 Björn Wirkola NOR
1968/69 Björn Wirkola NOR
1969/70 Horst Queck DDR
1970/71 Jiri Raska CSR
1971/72 Ingolf Mork NOR
1972/73 Rainer Schmidt DDR
1973/74 Hans-Georg Aschenbach DDR
1974/75 Willi Pürstl AUT
1975/76 Jochen Danneberg DDR
1976/77 Jochen Danneberg DDR
1977/78 Kari Yliantilla FIN
1978/79 Pentti Kokkonen FIN
1979/80 Hubert Neuper AUT
1980/81 Hubert Neuper AUT
1981/82 Manfred Deckert DDR
1982/83 Matti Nykänen FIN
1983/84 Jens Weißflog DDR
1984/85 Jens Weißflog DDR
1985/86 Ernst Vettori AUT
1986/87 Ernst Vettori AUT
1987/88 Matti Nykänen FIN
1988/89 Risto Laakonen FIN
1989/90 Dieter Thoma GER
1990/91 Jens Weißflog GER
1991/92 Toni Nieminen FIN
1992/93 Andreas Goldberger AUT
1993/94 Espen Bredesen NOR
1994/95 Andreas Goldberger AUT
1995/96 Jens Weißflog GER
1996/97 Primoz Peterka SLO
1997/98 Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN
1998/99 Janne Ahonen FIN
1999/00 Andreas Widhölzl AUT
2000/01 Adam Malysz POL
2001/02 Sven Hannawald GER
2002/03 Janne Ahonen FIN
2003/04 Sigurd Pettersen NOR
2004/05 Janne Ahonen FIN
2005/06 Janne Ahonen FIN
Jakub Janda CZE
2006/07 Anders Jacobsen NOR
2007/08 Janne Ahonen FIN
2008/09 Wolfgang Loitzl AUT
2009/10 Andreas Kofler AUT
2010/11 Thomas Morgenstern AUT
2011/12 Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT
2012/13 Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT
2013/14 Thomas Diethart AUT
2014/15 Stefan Kraft AUT
2015/16 Peter Prevc SLO
2016/17 Kamil Stoch POL
2017/18 Kamil Stoch POL

Meiste Gesamtsiege

5 Ahonen
4 Weißflog
3 Wirkola, Recknagel
2 Stoch, Schlierenzauer, Goldberger, Nykänen, Vettori, Neuper, Danneberg, Kankkonen

Länder mit den meisten Gesamtsiegen

16 Österreich (zuletzt Kraft 2014/15)
Finnland (Ahonen 2007/08)
Deutschland * (Hannawald 2001/02)
10 Norwegen (Jacobsen 2006/07)
* davon 11 DDR

Meiste Tagessiege

10 Weißflog, Wirkola
9 Schlierenzauer, Ahonen
7 Nykänen
6 Hannawald, Recknagel
5 Stoch, Morgenstern, Goldberger, Funaki

Links:

Publiziert am 30.12.2017

Zu diesem Thema