Themenüberblick

Weltcup Skispringen 2016/17

Herren

1. Kamil Stoch POL 1.280
2. Stefan Kraft AUT 1.220
3. Daniel-Andre Tande NOR 1.119
4. Domen Prevc SLO 899
5. Maciej Kot POL 883
6. Andreas Wellinger GER 848
7. Michael Hayböck AUT 671
8. Manuel Fettner AUT 622
9. Markus Eisenbichler GER 587
10. Peter Prevc SLO 559
11. Piotr Zyla POL 529
12. Richard Freitag GER 435
13. Andreas Stjernen NOR 399
14. Vincent Descombes Sevoie FRA 348
15. Jewgeni Klimow RUS 346
18. Andreas Kofler AUT 306
35. Markus Schiffner AUT 81
36. Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 80
42. Clemens Aigner AUT 50
56. Stefan Huber AUT 12
62. Florian Altenburger AUT 4
67. Elias Tollinger AUT 2
68. Daniel Huber AUT 1
Stand nach 21 Bewerben

Nationencup

1. Polen 4.383
2. Österreich 3.949
3. Deutschland 3.931
4. Slowenien 2.740
5. Norwegen 2.675
6. Russland 705
7. Japan 695
8. Tschechien 674
9. Frankreich 348
10. Finnland 164
Stand nach 24 Bewerben

Damen

1. Sara Takanashi * JPN 1.375
2. Yuki Ito JPN 1.108
3. Maren Lundby NOR 1.049
4. Katharina Althaus GER 726
5. Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT 717
6. Carina Vogt GER 687
7. Ema Klinec SLO 590
8. Irina Awwakumowa RUS 531
9. Jacqueline Seifriedsberger AUT 499
10. Svenja Würth GER 468
11. Maja Vtic SLO 453
12. Yuka Seto JPN 380
13. Chiara Hölzl AUT 355
14. Sarah Hendrickson USA 301
15. Manuela Malsiner ITA 298
55. Marita Kramer AUT 2
57. Eva Pinkelnig AUT 1

Stand nach 18 Bewerben

* Gesamtsiegerin

Kalender 2016/17

Herren:
25.11. Ruka (FIN) D. Prevc
26.11. Ruka (FIN) Freund
03.12. Klingenthal (GER) Polen
04.12. Klingenthal (GER) D. Prevc
10.12. Lillehammer (NOR) D. Prevc
11.12. Lillehammer (NOR) Stoch
17.12. Engelberg (SUI) Hayböck
18.12. Engelberg (SUI) D. Prevc
30.12. Oberstdorf (GER) * Kraft
01.01. Garmisch (GER) * Tande
04.01. Innsbruck (AUT) * Tande
06.01. Bischofshofen (AUT) * Stoch
14.01. Wisla (POL) Stoch
15.01. Wisla (POL) Stoch
21.01. Zakopane (POL) Deutschland
22.01. Zakopane (POL) Stoch
28.01. Willingen (GER) Polen
29.01. Willingen (GER) Wellinger
04.02. Oberstdorf (GER) ** Kraft
05.02. Oberstdorf (GER) ** Kraft
11.02. Sapporo (JPN) P. Prevc / Kot
12.02. Sapporo (JPN) Stoch
15.02. Pyeongchang (KOR) Kraft
16.02. Pyeongchang (KOR) Kot
11.03. Oslo (NOR)
12.03. Oslo (NOR)
14.03. Lillehammer (NOR)
16.03. Trondheim (NOR)
18.03. Vikersund (NOR) **
19.03. Vikersund (NOR) **
24.03. Planica (SLO) **
25.03. Planica (SLO) **
26.03. Planica (SLO) **
* Vierschanzentournee
** Skifliegen
Damen:
02.12. Lillehammer (NOR) Takanashi
03.12. Lillehammer (NOR) Takanashi
10.12. Nischnij Tagil (RUS) Lundby
11.12. Nischnij Tagil (RUS) Takanashi
07.01. Oberstdorf (GER) Takanashi
08.01. Oberstdorf (GER) Takanashi
14.01. Sapporo (JPN) Ito
15.01. Sapporo (JPN) Lundby
20.01 Zao (JPN) Ito
21.01. Zao (JPN) Ito
28.01. Rasnov (ROU) Lundby
29.01. Rasnov (ROU) Takanashi
04.02. Hinzenbach (AUT) Takanashi
05.02. Hinzenbach (AUT) Takanashi
11.02. Ljubno (SLO) Lundby
12.02. Ljubno (SLO) Althaus
15.02. Pyeongchang (KOR) Ito
16.02. Pyeongchang (KOR) Takanashi
12.03. Oslo (NOR)

Nordische WM: 22.02.-05.03. Lahti (FIN)

Links: