Tabellenüberblick

Champions-League-Qualifikation 2013/14

Play-off:

Austria Wien (AUT) Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) 2:3 2:0*
FC Basel (SUI) Ludogorez Rasgrad (BUL) 2:0 4:2*
PAOK Saloniki (GRE) Schalke 04 (GER) 2:3 1:1*
Arsenal (ENG) Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR) 2:0 3:0*
Legia Warschau (POL) Steaua Bukarest (ROU) 2:2 1:1*
Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) Pacos de Ferreira (POR) 4:2 4:1*
AC Milan (ITA) PSV Eindhoven (NED) 3:0 1:1*
Real Sociedad (ESP) Olympique Lyon (FRA) 2:0 2:0*
NK Maribor (SLO) Viktoria Pilsen (CZE) 0:1 1:3*
Celtic Glasgow (SCO) Schachtjor Karaganda (KAZ) 3:0 0:2*

* Hinspiel

PAOK rückte für den ausgeschlossenen Club Metalist Charkiw nach

Dritte Runde:

FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) Austria Wien (AUT) 0:0 0:1*
Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR) Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) 3:1 1:1*
Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) 0:3 0:1*
Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) FC Basel (SUI) 3:3 0:1*
Steaua Bukarest (ROU) Dynamo Tiflis (GEO) 1:1 2:0*
NK Maribor (SLO) Apoel Nikosia (CYP) 0:0 1:1*
Skenderbeu Korce (ALB) Schachtjor Karaganda (KAZ) 3:2 0:3*
Partizan Belgrad (SRB) Ludogorez Rasgrad (BUL) 0:1 1:2*
Grasshoppers Zürich (SUI) Olympique Lyon (FRA) 0:1 0:1*
Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) Nordsjaelland (DEN) 5:0 1:0*
Metalist Charkiw (UKR) PAOK Saloniki (GRE) 1:1 2:0*
IF Elfsborg (SWE) Celtic Glasgow (SCO) 0:0 0:1*
Viktoria Pilsen (CZE) Nomme Kalju (EST) 6:2 4:0*
Legia Warschau (POL) Molde FK (NOR) 0:0 1:1*
Zulte Waregem (BEL) PSV Eindhoven (NED) 0:3 0:2*
* Hinspiel

Zweite Runde:

FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) Ekranas Panevezys (LTU) 2:1 1:0*
Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) CS Fola Esch (LUX) 1:0 5:0*
Schachtjor Karaganda (KAZ) BATE Borisow (BLR) 1:0 1:0*
Daugava Daugavpils (LAT) IF Elfsborg (SWE) 0:4 1:7*
Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) 0:5 1:1*
Nomme Kalju (EST) HJK Helsinki (FIN) 2:1 0:0*
Molde FK (NOR) Sligo Rovers (IRL) 2:0 1:0*
EB Streymur (FAR) Dynamo Tiflis (GEO) 1:3 1:6*
Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) ETO Györ (HUN) 2:1 2:0*
Celtic Glasgow (SCO) Cliftonville (NIR) 2:0 3.0*
Vardar Skopje (MKD) Steaua Bukarest (ROU) 1:2 0:3*
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) Viktoria Pilsen (CZE) 1:2 3:4*
Ludogorez Rasgrad (BUL) Slovan Bratislava (SVK) 3:0 1:2*
NK Maribor (SLO) Birkirkara (MLT) 2:0 0:0*
Legia Warschau (POL) The New Saints (WAL) 1:0 3:1*
Partizan Belgrad (SRB) Schirak Gjumri (ARM) 0:0 1:1*
Skenderbeu Korce (ALB) Neftschi Baku (AZE) 1:0 n.V. 0:0*
* Hinspiel

Erste Runde:

EB Streymur (FAR) FC Lusitanos (AND) 5:1 2:2*
Tre Penne (SMR) Schirak Gjumri (ARM) 1:0 0:3*
* Hinspiel

Link: