Tabellenüberblick

Weltcup Ski alpin 2016/17

Gesamtwertung Herren

1. Marcel Hirscher AUT 1.599
2. Kjetil Jansrud NOR 924
3. Henrik Kristoffersen NOR 903
4. Alexis Pinturault FRA 875
5. Felix Neureuther GER 790
6. Peter Fill ITA 693
7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR 668
8. Dominik Paris ITA 653
9. Manfred Mölgg ITA 580
10. Hannes Reichelt AUT 556
11. Beat Feuz SUI 447
12. Carlo Janka SUI 446
13. Matthias Mayer AUT 442
14. Mathieu Faivre FRA 440
15. Andre Myhrer SWE 434
18. Michael Matt AUT 382
25. Max Franz AUT 329
28. Vincent Kriechmayr AUT 309
31. Manuel Feller AUT 266
42. Romed Baumann AUT 192
45. Philipp Schörghofer AUT 184
63. Roland Leitinger AUT 116
66. Marco Schwarz AUT 107
69. Marc Digruber AUT 99
76. Christian Hirschbühl AUT 84
. Christian Walder AUT 84
84. Frederic Berthold AUT 72
95. Klaus Kröll AUT 55
97. Christoph Nösig AUT 49
118. Otmar Striedinger AUT 20
121. Patrick Schweiger AUT 18
129. Daniel Meier AUT 13
147. Daniel Danklmaier AUT 6
158. Christoph Krenn AUT 3
. Marcel Mathis AUT 3
Endstand nach 36 Rennen

Gesamtwertung Damen

1. Mikaela Shiffrin USA 1.643
2. Ilka Stuhec SLO 1.325
3. Sofia Goggia ITA 1.197
4. Lara Gut SUI 1.023
5. Federica Brignone ITA 895
6. Tessa Worley FRA 870
7. Tina Weirather LIE 857
8. Wendy Holdener SUI 692
9. Viktoria Rebensburg GER 651
10. Petra Vlhova SVK 589
11. Veronika Velez-Zuzulova SVK 565
12. Nina Löseth NOR 519
13. Frida Hansdotter SWE 468
14. Marie-Michele Gagnon CAN 452
15. Nicole Schmidhofer AUT 448
16. Stephanie Venier AUT 434
23. Bernadette Schild AUT 371
25. Christine Scheyer AUT 343
28. Michaela Kirchgasser AUT 308
31. Ricarda Haaser AUT 275
34. Katharina Truppe AUT 260
35. Stephanie Brunner AUT 242
39. Ramona Siebenhofer AUT 212
49. Mirjam Puchner AUT 155
54. Elisabeth Görgl AUT 145
58. Cornelia Hütter AUT 131
60. Tamara Tippler AUT 130
70. Rosina Schneeberger AUT 86
74. Anna Veith AUT 78
75. Elisabeth Kappaurer AUT 77
81. Julia Grünwald AUT 50
86. Katharina Gallhuber AUT 35
94. Carmen Thalmann AUT 26
106.. Katharina Liensberger AUT 15
109. Sabrina Maier AUT 13
111. Katharina Huber AUT 11
122. Eva-Maria Brem AUT 5
. Stephanie Resch AUT 5
130. Christina Ager AUT 3
Endstand nach 37 Rennen

Kalender 2016/17

Herren:
23.10.2016 Sölden Riesentorlauf Pinturault
13.11.2016 Levi Slalom Hirscher
02.12.2016 Val d'Isere Super-G Jansrud
03.12.2016 Val d'Isere Abfahrt Jansrud
04.12.2016 Val d'Isere Riesentorlauf Faivre
10.12.2016 Val d'Isere Riesentorlauf Pinturault
11.12.2016 Val d'Isere Slalom Kristoffersen
16.12.2016 Gröden Super-G Jansrud
17.12.2016 Gröden Abfahrt Franz
18.12.2016 Alta Badia Riesentorlauf Hirscher
19.12.2016 Alta Badia Parallel-RTL Sarrazin
22.12.2016 Madonna di Campiglio Slalom Kristoffersen
27.12.2016 Santa Caterina Super-G Jansrud
29.12.2016 Santa Caterina Kombination (SG) Pinturault
05.01.2017 Zagreb Slalom Mölgg
07.01.2017 Adelboden Riesentorlauf Pinturault
08.01.2017 Adelboden Slalom Kristoffersen
13.01.2017 Wengen Kombination (A) Hintermann
15.01.2017 Wengen Slalom Kristoffersen
20.01.2017 Kitzbühel Super-G Mayer
21.01.2017 Kitzbühel Abfahrt Paris
22.01.2017 Kitzbühel Slalom Hirscher
24.01.2017 Schladming Slalom Kristoffersen
27.01.2017 Garmisch-Partenkirchen Abfahrt Ganong
28.01.2017 Garmisch-Partenkirchen Abfahrt Reichelt
29.01.2017 Garmisch-Partenkirchen Riesentorlauf Hirscher
31.01.2017 Stockholm Parallelslalom Strasser
24.02.2017 Kvitfjell Abfahrt Kline
25.02.2017 Kvitfjell Abfahrt Jansrud
26.02.2017 Kvitfjell Super-G Fill
04.03.2017 Kranjska Gora Riesentorlauf Hirscher
05.03.2017 Kranjska Gora Slalom Matt
15.03.2017 Aspen Abfahrt Paris
16.03.2017 Aspen Super-G Reichelt
17.03.2017 Aspen Team Schweden
18.03.2017 Aspen Riesentorlauf Hirscher
19.03.2017 Aspen Slalom Myhrer
Damen:
22.10.2016 Sölden Riesentorlauf Gut
12.11.2016 Levi Slalom Shiffrin
26.11.2016 Killington Riesentorlauf Worley
27.11.2016 Killington Slalom Shiffrin
02.12.2016 Lake Louise Abfahrt Stuhec
03.12.2016 Lake Louise Abfahrt Stuhec
04.12.2016 Lake Louise Super-G Gut
10.12.2016 Sestriere Riesentorlauf Worley
11.12.2016 Sestriere Slalom Shiffrin
16.12.2016 Val d'Isere Kombination (A) Stuhec
17.12.2016 Val d'Isere Abfahrt Stuhec
18.12.2016 Val d'Isere Super-G Gut
27.12.2016 Semmering Riesentorlauf Shiffrin
28.12.2016 Semmering Riesentorlauf Shiffrin
29.12.2016 Semmering Slalom Shiffrin
03.01.2017 Zagreb Slalom Velez-Zuzulova
07.01.2017 Maribor Riesentorlauf Worley
08.01.2017 Maribor Slalom Shiffrin
10.01.2017 Flachau Slalom Hansdotter
15.01.2017 Zauchensee Abfahrt Scheyer
21.01.2017 Garmisch-Partenkirchen Abfahrt Vonn
22.01.2017 Garmisch-Partenkirchen Super-G Gut
24.01.2017 Kronplatz Riesentorlauf Brignone
28.01.2017 Cortina d'Ampezzo Abfahrt Gut
29.01.2017 Cortina d'Ampezzo Super-G Stuhec
31.01.2017 Stockholm Parallelslalom Shiffrin
24.02.2017 Crans Montana Kombination (SG) Brignone
25.02.2017 Crans Montana Super-G Stuhec
26.02.2017 Crans Montana Kombination (SG) Shiffrin
04.03.2017 Jeongseon Abfahrt Goggia
05.03.2017 Jeongseon Super-G Goggia
10.03.2017 Squaw Valley Riesentorlauf Shiffrin
11.03.2017 Squaw Valley Slalom Shiffrin
15.03.2017 Aspen Abfahrt Stuhec
16.03.2017 Aspen Super-G Weirather
17.03.2017 Aspen Team Schweden
18.03.2017 Aspen Slalom Vlhova
19.03.2017 Aspen Riesentorlauf Brignone

Links:

red, ORF.at