Themenüberblick

Weltcup Skispringen 2017/18

Wertungen

Herren:
1. Kamil Stoch POL 1.443
2. Richard Freitag GER 1.070
3. Daniel-Andre Tande NOR 985
4. Stefan Kraft AUT 881
5. Robert Johansson NOR 840
6. Andreas Wellinger GER 828
7. Johann Andre Forfang NOR 821
8. Andreas Stjernen NOR 665
9. Dawid Kubacki POL 633
10. Markus Eisenbichler GER 597
23. Michael Hayböck AUT 245
27. Manuel Fettner AUT 137
28. Daniel Huber AUT 117
29. Clemens Aigner AUT 104
35. Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 77
37. Manuel Poppinger AUT 66
46. Philipp Aschenwald AUT 34
51. Florian Altenburger AUT 20
61. Ulrich Wohlgenannt AUT 9
69. Clemens Leitner AUT 2
Endstand nach 22 Bewerben
Nationencup Herren:
1. Norwegen 7.149
2. Deutschland 5.976
3. Polen 5.795
4. Österreich 3.642
5. Slowenien 3.223
6. Japan 2.659
7. Schweiz 1.031
8. Russland 455
9. Finnland 119
10. Tschechien 95
Endstand nach 30 Bewerben
Damen:
1. Maren Lundby NOR 1.340
2. Katharina Althaus GER 928
3. Sara Takanashi JPN 916
4. Yuki Ito JPN 661
5. Irina Awwakumowa RUS 575
6. Carina Vogt GER 570
7. Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT 450
8. Chiara Hölzl AUT 428
9. Ursa Bogataj SLO 386
10. Nika Kriznar SLO 383
15. Jacqueline Seifriedsberger AUT 252
34. Lisa Eder AUT 46
43. Eva Pinkelnig AUT 13
Endstand nach 15 Bewerben

Kalender

Herren:
18.11. Wisla (POL) Norwegen
19.11. Wisla (POL) Kobayashi (JPN)
25.11. Ruka (FIN) Norwegen
26.11. Ruka (FIN) Damjan (SLO)
02.12. Nischnij Tagil (RUS) Freitag (GER)
03.12. Nischnij Tagil (RUS) Wellinger (GER)
09.12. Titisee-Neustadt (GER) Norwegen
10.12. Titisee-Neustadt (GER) Freitag (GER)
16.12. Engelberg (SUI) Fannemel (NOR)
17.12. Engelberg (SUI) Freitag (GER)
30.12. Oberstdorf (GER) * Stoch (POL)
01.01. Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) * Stoch (POL)
04.01. Innsbruck (AUT) * Stoch (POL)
06.01. Bischofshofen (AUT) * Stoch (POL)
13.01. Bad Mitterndorf (AUT) ** Stjernen (NOR)
19./20.01. Oberstdorf (GER) *** Tande (NOR)
21.02. Oberstdorf (GER) *** Norwegen
27.01. Zakopane (POL) Polen
28.01. Zakopane (POL) Semenic (SLO)
03.02. Willingen (GER) Tande (NOR)
04.02. Willingen (GER) Forfang (NOR)
10.02. Olympia: Pyeongchang (KOR) Wellinger (GER)
17.02. Olympia: Pyeongchang (KOR) Stoch (POL)
19.02. Olympia: Pyeongchang (KOR) Norwegen
03.03. Lahti (FIN) Deutschland
04.03. Lahti (FIN) Stoch (POL)
10.03. Oslo (NOR) Norwegen
11.03. Oslo (NOR) Tande (NOR)
13.03. Lillehammer (NOR) Stoch (POL)
15.03. Trondheim (NOR) Stoch (POL)
17.03. Vikersund (NOR) ** Norwegen
18.03. Vikersund (NOR) ** Johansson (NOR)
23.03. Planica (SLO) ** Stoch (POL)
24.03. Planica (SLO) ** Norwegen
25.03. Planica (SLO) ** Stoch (POL)
* Vierschanzentournee
** Skifliegen
*** Skiflug-WM (zählt nicht zum Weltcup)
Damen:
01.12. Lillehammer (NOR) Lundby (NOR)
02.12. Lillehammer (NOR) Althaus (GER)
03.12. Lillehammer (NOR) Althaus (GER)
16.12. Hinterzarten (GER) Japan
17.12. Hinterzarten (GER) Lundby (NOR)
13.01. Sapporo (JPN) Lundby (NOR)
14.01. Sapporo (JPN) Lundby (NOR)
19.01. Zao (JPN) Lundby (NOR)
20.01. Zao (JPN) Japan
21.01. Zao (JPN) Lundby (NOR)
27.01. Ljubno (SLO) Lundby (NOR)
28.01. Ljubno (SLO) Iraschko-Stolz (AUT)
12.02. Olympia: Pyeongchang (KOR) Lundby (NOR)
03.03. Rasnov (ROU) Althaus (GER)
04.03. Rasnov (ROU) Lundby (NOR)
11.03. Oslo (NOR) Lundby (NOR)
24.03. Oberstdorf (GER) Takanashi (JPN)
25.03. Oberstdorf (GER) Takanashi (JPN)

Links: