Themenüberblick

Weltcup 2017/18

Wertungen Rodeln

Herren:
1. Semen Pawlitschenko RUS 100
2. Wolfgang Kindl AUT 85
3. Felix Loch GER 70
4. Stepan Fedorow RUS 60
5. Ralf Palik GER 55
6. Dominik Fischnaller ITA 50
10. Nico Gleirscher AUT 36
12. Reinhard Egger AUT 32
17. Armin Frauscher AUT 24
25. David Gleirscher AUT 16
Stand nach einem von 13 Bewerben
Doppelsitzer:
1. Toni Eggert / Sascha Benecken GER 100
2. Ludwig Rieder / Patrick Rastner ITA 85
3. Tobias Wendl / Tobias Arlt GER 70
4. Peter Penz / Georg Fischler CAN 60
5. Alexander Denisjew / Wladislaw Antonow RUS 55
6. Christian Oberstolz / Patrick Gruber ITA 50
8. Thomas Steu / Lorenz Koller AUT 42
Stand nach einem von 13 Bewerben
Damen:
1. Natalie Geisenberger GER 100
2. Dajana Eitberger GER 85
3. Tatjana Hüfner GER 70
4. Alex Gough CAN 60
5. Julia Taubitz GER 55
6. Andrea Vötter ITA 50
11. Miriam Kastlunger AUT 34
12. Birgit Platzer AUT 32
13. Madeleine Egle AUT 30
22. Hannah Prock AUT 19
Stand nach einem von 13 Bewerben

Wertungen Skeleton

Damen:
1. Jelena Nikitina RUS 417
2. Elisabeth Vathje CAN 386
3. Laura Deas GBR 368
4. Jacqueline Lölling GER 360
5. Elizabeth Yarnold GBR 360
6. Mirela Rahneva CAN 360
10. Janine Flock AUT 281
Stand nach zwei von acht Rennen
Herren:
1. Martin Dukurs LAT 435
. Yun Sungbin KOR 435
3. Axel Jungk GER 392
4. Alexander Tretjakow RUS 376
5. Tomass Dukurs LAT 368
6. Nikita Tregubow RUS 344
8. Matthias Guggenberger AUT 296
Stand nach zwei von acht Rennen

Wertungen Bob

Vierer Herren:
1. Johannes Lochner GER 417
2. Chris Spring CAN 384
3. Codie Bascue USA 378
4. Nico Walther GER 377
5. Justin Kripps CAN 370
6. Oskars Melbardis LAT 360
15. Benjamin Maier AUT 216
Stand nach zwei von acht Rennen
Zweier Herren:
1. Codie Bascue USA 425
2. Justin Kripps CAN 402
3. Nick Cunningham USA 402
4. Nico Walther GER 377
5. Justin Olsen USA 376
6. Chris Spring CAN 352
17. Benjamin Maier AUT 158
Stand nach zwei von acht Rennen
Zweier Damen:
1. Kaillie Humphries CAN 435
2. Jamie Greubel Poser USA 417
3. Elana Meyers Taylor USA 410
4. Stephanie Schneider GER 392
5. Mariama Jamanka GER 360
6. Alysia Rissling CAN 336
20. Christina Hengstler AUT 144
Stand nach zwei von acht Rennen

Kalender

Rodeln:
18./19.11. Innsbruck (AUT)
25./26.11. Winterberg (GER)
02./03.12. Altenberg (GER)
08./09.12. Calgary (CAN)
15./16.12. Lake Placid (USA)
06./07.01. Königssee (GER)
13./14.01. Oberhof (GER)
20./21.01. Lillehammer (NOR)
27./28.01. Sigulda (LAT)
08.-25.02. Olympia: Pyeongchang (KOR)
Bob und Skeleton:
09./10.11. Lake Placid (USA)
17./18.11. Park City (USA)
24./25.11. Whistler (CAN)
08.-10.12. Winterberg (GER)
15.-17.12. Innsbruck-Igls (AUT)
05.-07.01. Altenberg (GER)
12.-14.01. St. Moritz (SUI)
19.-21.01. Königssee (GER)
08.-25.02. Olympia: Pyeongchang (KOR)

Links: