Themenüberblick

Weltcup Snowboard 2017/18

Wertungen

Parallel Damen:
1. Ester Ledecka CZE 7.540
2. Selina Jörg GER 6.010
3. Ramona Theresia Hofmeister GER 5.390
4. Julia Dujmovits AUT 5.090
5. Jekaterina Tudegeschewa RUS 4.810
6. Alena Sawarsina RUS 4.720
7. Sabine Schöffmann AUT 4.050
9. Daniela Ulbing AUT 3.556
10. Claudia Riegler AUT 3.272
13. Ina Meschik AUT 2.920
41. Jemima Juritz AUT 256,4
Endstand nach zwölf Bewerben
Parallel Herren:
1. Nevin Galmarini SUI 6.570
2. Roland Fischnaller ITA 5.066
3. Edwin Coratti ITA 4.543
4. Andrej Sobolew RUS 3.966
5. Sebastian Kislinger AUT 3.900
6. Radoslaw Jankow BUL 3.520
7. Andreas Prommegger AUT 3.458
8. Alexander Payer AUT 3.382
12. Benjamin Karl AUT 3.010
28. Lukas Mathies AUT 1.186
42. Johann Stefaner AUT 282,8
54. Arvid Auner AUT 163,9
53. Fabian Obmann AUT 151,1
63. Lukas Schneeberger AUT 73,1
75. Aron Juritz AUT 30,7
Endstand nach zwölf Bewerben
Cross Damen:
1. Michela Moioli ITA 8.410
2. Chloe Trespeuch FRA 7.190
3. Nelly Moenne Loccoz FRA 6.840
4. Charlotte Bankes FRA 6.360
5. Eva Samkova CZE 4.160
6. Lindsey Jacobellis USA 3.780
38. Katharina Neussner AUT 340
44. Pia Zerkhold AUT 176
Endstand nach zwölf Bewerben
Cross Herren:
1. Pierre Vaultier FRA 7.640
2. Alessandro Hämmerle AUT 6.100
3. Alex Pullin AUS 5.306
4. Paul Berg GER 3.755
5. Omar Visintin ITA 3.690
6. Lucas Eguibar ESP 3.276
15. Julian Lüftner AUT 1.994
17. Hanno Douschan AUT 1.989
22. Markus Schairer AUT 1.626
33. Lukas Pachner AUT 1.166
Endstand nach zwölf Bewerben
Big Air Damen:
1. Anna Gasser AUT 2.000
2. Miyabi Onitsuka JPN 1.960
3. Julia Marino USA 1.940
4. Carla Somaini SUI 1.620
5. Cheryl Maas NED 1.480
6. Silje Norendal NOR 1.260
Endstand nach fünf Bewerben
Big Air Herren:
1. Chris Corning USA 1.800
2. Yuri Okubo JPN 1.500
3. Jonas Boesiger SUI 1.464
4. Max Parrot CAN 1.450
5. Mons Roisland NOR 1.278
6. Antoine Truchon CAN 1.100
8. Clemens Millauer AUT 1.026
27. Philipp Kundratitz AUT 597,6
28. Alois Lindmoser AUT 545,5
Endstand nach fünf Bewerben

Kalender

Parallel:
14.12. Carezza (ITA)
15./16.12. Cortina (ITA)
05./06.01. Lackenhof (AUT)
12./13.01. Bad Gastein (AUT)
20./21.01. Rogla (SLO)
26.-28.01. Bansko (BUL)
03.03. Kayseri (TUR)
10.03. Scuol (SUI)
17./18.03. Winterberg (GER)
Cross:
09./10.09. Cerro Catedral (ARG)
12./13.12. Val Thorens (FRA)
16./17.12. Montafon (AUT)
21./22.12. Cervinia (ITA)
19.-21.01. Erzurum (TUR)
26.-28.01. Bansko (BUL)
02.-04.02. Feldberg (GER)
02./03.03. La Molina (ESP)
10./11.03. Moskau (RUS)
16.-18.03. Veysonnaz (SUI)
Big Air:
11.11. Mailand (ITA)
24./25.11. Peking (CHN)
02.12. Mönchengladbach (GER)
08.-10.12. Copper Mountain (USA)
22.-24.03. Quebec City (CAN)
Slopestyle:
03./04.09. Cardrona (NZL)
10.-12.01. Snowmass (USA)
15.-17.03. Seiser Alm (ITA)
Halfpipe:
07./08.09. Cardrona (NZL)
07.-09.12. Copper Mountain (USA)
19.-21.12. Secret Garden (CHN)
11.-13.01. Snowmass (USA)
17.-20.01. Laax (SUI)
Olympische Spiele in Pyeongchang (KOR): 10. bis 24. Februar

Links: