Themenüberblick

EBEL-Grunddurchgang 2017/18

Erste Runde

08.09. Znojmo Linz 3:2 n.V.
08.09. Fehervar Vienna 1:9
08.09. KAC Graz 2:4
08.09. Salzburg Dornbirn 3:4
08.09. VSV Zagreb 6:1
08.09. Innsbruck Bozen 5:3

Zweite Runde

10.09. VSV Graz 4:3
10.09. Linz Bozen 4:1
10.09. Znojmo Salzburg 4:0
10.09. Vienna KAC 4:1
10.09. Zagreb Fehervar 3:4 n.V.
12.09. Dornbirn Innsbruck 3:4 n.V.

Dritte Runde

14.09. Salzburg Vienna 0:4
15.09. Fehervar VSV 3:0
15.09. Graz Linz 2:3
15.09. KAC Znojmo 3:1
15.09. Bozen Dornbirn 4:1
16.09. Innsbruck Zagreb 3:1

Vierte Runde

17.09. Salzburg KAC 6:3
17.09. Dornbirn Zagreb 3:4 n.V.
17.09. Linz VSV 5:6
17.09. Fehervar Znojmo 1:2
17.09. Bozen Vienna 1:3
19.09. Graz Innsbruck 5:3

Fünfte Runde

21.09. Vienna Linz 2:1
21.09. VSV Salzburg 1:3
22.09. KAC Bozen 2:1
22.09. Zagreb Graz 5:2
23.09. Znojmo Dornbirn 5:1
23.09. Innsbruck Fehervar 4:2

Sechste Runde

19.09. VSV KAC 3:4
24.09. Salzburg Innsbruck 6:3
24.09. Vienna Graz 5:3
24.09. Linz Dornbirn 4:3
24.09. Bozen Fehervar 7:2
24.09. Znojmo Zagreb 2:3 n.V.

Siebente Runde

28.09. KAC Linz 0:1
29.09. Fehervar Salzburg 2:1
29.09. Dornbirn VSV 4:3
29.09. Graz Bozen 8:7 n.P.
30.09. Innsbruck Znojmo 7:1
08.12. Vienna Zagreb 16.00 Uhr

Achte Runde

01.10. Vienna VSV 3:1
01.10. KAC Innsbruck 3:2
01.10. Dornbirn Graz 3:4
01.10. Linz Fehervar 3:2
01.10. Salzburg Zagreb 3:1
01.10. Bozen Znojmo 2:4

Neunte Runde

06.10. Zagreb KAC 5:1
06.10. Znojmo Vienna 3:4
06.10. Fehervar Dornbirn 2:1
06.10. Graz Salzburg 3:2
06.10. Innsbruck Linz 4:0
06.10. VSV Bozen 5:4 n.V.

Zehnte Runde

07.10. Vienna Dornbirn 2:0
08.10. Salzburg Bozen 1:2
08.10. KAC Fehervar 3:1
08.10. Innsbruck VSV 1:3
08.10. Znojmo Graz 3:0
08.10. Zagreb Linz 4:5 n.P.

Elfte Runde

12.10. VSV Znojmo 0:2
13.10. Linz Salzburg 3:2
13.10. Dornbirn KAC 4:3
13.10. Graz Fehervar 5:2
13.10. Bozen Zagreb 4:1
14.10. Vienna Innsbruck 5:3

Zwölfte Runde

15.10. Bozen VSV 3:4
15.10. Dornbirn Salzburg 5:3
15.10. Linz Znojmo 8:3
15.10. Graz Zagreb 7:5
15.10. KAC Vienna 2:5
15.10. Fehervar Innsbruck 2:4

13. Runde

10.10. Zagreb VSV 5:2
19.10. Innsbruck Graz 4:3
20.10. Znojmo Fehervar 2:3 n.V.
20.10. Salzburg Linz 4:2
20.10. KAC Dornbirn 3:1
20.10. Vienna Bozen 3:2

14. Runde

21.10. Znojmo Bozen 3:4 n.V.
22.10. VSV Vienna 4:3 n.P.
22.10. Graz KAC 1:4
22.10. Innsbruck Salzburg 5:8
22.10. Fehervar Linz 1:4
27.11. Zagreb Dornbirn 19.15 Uhr

15. Runde

26.10. Salzburg Fehervar 8:4
26.10. Linz Graz 5:2
26.10. VSV Innsbruck 1:2 n.V.
26.10. Dornbirn Znojmo 8:5
26.10. Zagreb Vienna 4:1
27.10. Bozen KAC 4:5

16. Runde

27.10. Dornbirn Fehervar 2:3 n.P.
27.10. Zagreb Innsbruck 3:1
28.10. Vienna Salzburg 1:2
29.10. Graz Znojmo 4:2
29.10. KAC VSV 1:0
31.10. Bozen Linz 4:2

17. Runde

02.11. Znojmo KAC 2:3
03.11. Innsbruck Vienna 1:4
03.11. Salzburg VSV 3:5
03.11. Graz Dornbirn 2:3
03.11. Linz Zagreb 8:1
04.11. Fehervar Bozen 1:0

18. Runde

05.11. Dornbirn Vienna 2:5
05.11. VSV Linz 5:1
05.11. Znojmo Innsbruck 4:3 n.V.
05.11. Zagreb Bozen 7:3
05.11. KAC Salzburg 0:3
05.11. Fehervar Graz 3:2

19. Runde

31.10. Zagreb Znojmo 1:0
16.11. Innsbruck Dornbirn 4:1
17.11. Linz KAC 2:3 n.V.
17.11. Graz VSV 5:2
17.11. Vienna Fehervar 0:1
17.11. Bozen Salzburg 2:3

20. Runde

15.11. KAC Zagreb 4:1
19.11. Vienna Znojmo 6:4
19.11. Bozen Innsbruck 1:0
19.11. Dornbirn Linz 3:2 n.P.
19.11. VSV Fehervar 1:2 n.P.
19.11. Salzburg Graz 2:1 n.P.

21. Runde

21.11. Znojmo VSV 3:1
21.11. Fehervar KAC 1:7
21.11. Graz Vienna 3:2
21.11. Linz Innsbruck 6:2
21.11. Dornbirn Bozen 4:1
21.11. Zagreb Salzburg 6:3

22. Runde

23.11. Linz Vienna 19.15 Uhr
24.11. Fehervar Zagreb 18.45 Uhr
24.11. Innsbruck KAC 19.15 Uhr
24.11. VSV Dornbirn 19.15 Uhr
24.11. Salzburg Znojmo 19.15 Uhr
24.11. Bozen Graz 19.45 Uhr

23. Runde

26.11. Graz Dornbirn 16.00 Uhr
26.11. KAC Bozen 17.30 Uhr
26.11. VSV Fehervar 17.30 Uhr
26.11. Znojmo Innsbruck 17.30 Uhr
26.11. Zagreb Linz 17.30 Uhr
26.11. Vienna Salzburg 17.45 Uhr

24. Runde

30.11. Salzburg Linz 19.15 Uhr
01.12. Fehervar VSV 18.45 Uhr
01.12. Graz Vienna 19.15 Uhr
01.12. Innsbruck Zagreb 19.15 Uhr
01.12. Bozen KAC 19.45 Uhr
03.12. Dornbirn Znojmo 17.30 Uhr

25. Runde

28.11. Vienna Graz 19.15 Uhr
02.12. Salzburg Znojmo 19.15 Uhr
02.12. Dornbirn Zagreb 19.15 Uhr
03.12. KAC Fehervar 17.30 Uhr
03.12. VSV Innsbruck 17.30 Uhr
03.12. Linz Bozen 17.45 Uhr

26. Runde

08.12. Linz KAC 17.30 Uhr
08.12. Innsbruck Graz 17.30 Uhr
08.12. Bozen VSV 17.30 Uhr
08.12. Znojmo Salzburg 18.30 Uhr
09.12. Fehervar Dornbirn 17.45 Uhr
23.01. Zagreb Vienna 19.15 Uhr

27. Runde

10.12. Vienna Dornbirn 16.00 Uhr
10.12. Graz Innsbruck 16.00 Uhr
10.12. VSV Znojmo 17.30 Uhr
10.12. Bozen Linz 17.30 Uhr
10.12. Salzburg KAC 17.45 Uhr
12.12. Zagreb Fehervar 19.15 Uhr

28. Runde

15.12. Znojmo Graz 18.30 Uhr
15.12. KAC Salzburg 19.15 Uhr
15.12. Innsbruck Vienna 19.15 Uhr
15.12. Dornbirn VSV 19.15 Uhr
15.12. Linz Zagreb 19.15 Uhr
16.12. Fehervar Bozen 17.45 Uhr

29. Runde

16.12. Dornbirn Vienna 19.15 Uhr
17.12. Salzburg VSV 16.00 Uhr
17.12. Graz Linz 16.00 Uhr
17.12. KAC Znojmo 17.30 Uhr
17.12. Zagreb Bozen 17.45 Uhr
18.12. Innsbruck Fehervar 19.15 Uhr

30. Runde

19.12. Znojmo KAC 18.30 Uhr
19.12. Linz Graz 19.15 Uhr
19.12. Salzburg Zagreb 19.15 Uhr
19.12. Bozen Fehervar 19.45 Uhr
20.12. Vienna Innsbruck 19.15 Uhr
20.12. VSV Dornbirn 19.15 Uhr

31. Runde

21.12. Fehervar Innsbruck 18.45 Uhr
21.12. Zagreb Dornbirn 19.15 Uhr
22.12. Znojmo VSV 18.30 Uhr
22.12. KAC Vienna 19.15 Uhr
22.12. Linz Salzburg 19.15 Uhr
22.12. Bozen Graz 19.45 Uhr

32. Runde

26.12. Innsbruck Salzburg 17.30 Uhr
26.12. Graz KAC 17.30 Uhr
26.12. VSV Zagreb 17.30 Uhr
26.12. Dornbirn Bozen 17.30 Uhr
26.12. Znojmo Vienna 17.30 Uhr
26.12. Fehervar Linz 18.45 Uhr

33. Runde

28.12. KAC VSV 19.15 Uhr
28.12. Innsbruck Dornbirn 19.15 Uhr
28.12. Vienna Fehervar 19.15 Uhr
28.12. Salzburg Bozen 19.15 Uhr
28.12. Linz Znojmo 19.15 Uhr
28.12. Zagreb Graz 19.15 Uhr

34. Runde

30.12. Bozen Innsbruck 16.00 Uhr
30.12. Zagreb KAC 17.30 Uhr
30.12. Fehervar Znojmo 17.45 Uhr
30.12. Vienna Linz 19.15 Uhr
30.12. Dornbirn Salzburg 19.15 Uhr
30.12. Graz VSV 19.15 Uhr

35. Runde

01.01. Linz Vienna 17.30 Uhr
01.01. VSV Graz 17.30 Uhr
01.01. KAC Zagreb 17.30 Uhr
01.01. Innsbruck Bozen 17.30 Uhr
01.01. Znojmo Fehervar 17.30 Uhr
01.01. Salzburg Dornbirn 17.45 Uhr

36. Runde

03.01. Znojmo Linz 18.30 Uhr
03.01. Fehervar Vienna 18.45 Uhr
03.01. VSV KAC 19.15 Uhr
03.01. Dornbirn Innsbruck 19.15 Uhr
03.01. Graz Zagreb 19.15 Uhr
03.01. Bozen Salzburg 19.45 Uhr

37. Runde

05.01. Salzburg Innsbruck 19.15 Uhr
05.01. KAC Graz 19.15 Uhr
05.01. Vienna Znojmo 19.15 Uhr
05.01. Linz Fehervar 19.15 Uhr
05.01. Zagreb VSV 19.15 Uhr
05.01. Bozen Dornbirn 19.45 Uhr

38. Runde

07.01. Dornbirn Linz 17.30 Uhr
07.01. VSV Bozen 17.30 Uhr
07.01. Innsbruck Znojmo 17.30 Uhr
07.01. Zagreb Salzburg 17.30 Uhr
07.01. Vienna KAC 17.45 Uhr
07.01. Fehervar Graz 17.45 Uhr

39. Runde

12.01. Znojmo Dornbirn 18.30 Uhr
12.01. Salzburg Vienna 19.15 Uhr
12.01. Linz VSV 19.15 Uhr
12.01. Graz Fehervar 19.15 Uhr
12.01. Bozen Zagreb 19.45 Uhr
13.01. KAC Innsbruck 15.00 Uhr

40. Runde

13.01. Linz Dornbirn 17.30 Uhr
14.01. Graz Znojmo 16.00 Uhr
14.01. VSV Salzburg 17.30 Uhr
14.01. Bozen Vienna 17.30 Uhr
14.01. Zagreb Innsbruck 17.45 Uhr
14.01. Fehervar KAC 17.45 Uhr

41. Runde

19.01. Znojmo Bozen 18.30 Uhr
19.01. Innsbruck KAC 19.15 Uhr
19.01. VSV Linz 19.15 Uhr
19.01. Dornbirn Graz 19.15 Uhr
19.01. Vienna Zagreb 19.15 Uhr
20.01. Salzburg Fehervar 19.15 Uhr

42. Runde

20.01. Vienna Bozen 19.15 Uhr
21.01. Salzburg Graz 16.00 Uhr
21.01. KAC Linz 17.30 Uhr
21.01. Innsbruck VSV 17.30 Uhr
21.01. Dornbirn Fehervar 17.30 Uhr
21.01. Zagreb Znojmo 17.30 Uhr

43. Runde

26.01. VSV Vienna 19.15 Uhr
26.01. Graz Salzburg 19.15 Uhr
26.01. KAC Dornbirn 19.15 Uhr
26.01. Linz Innsbruck 19.15 Uhr
26.01. Fehervar Zagreb 19.15 Uhr
26.01. Bozen Znojmo 19.15 Uhr

44. Runde

28.01. Vienna VSV 17.45 Uhr
28.01. Dornbirn KAC 17.45 Uhr
28.01. Innsbruck Linz 17.45 Uhr
28.01. Graz Bozen 17.45 Uhr
28.01. Fehervar Salzburg 17.45 Uhr
28.01. Znojmo Zagreb 17.45 Uhr

Links: