Themenüberblick

Winston Salem

ATP-250-Turnier in Winston Salem

(USA, 778.070 Dollar, Hartplatz)

Zweitrundentableau:
David Goffin (BEL/1) Guido Andreozzi (ARG) -:- -:-
Daniil Medwedew (RUS) Alex de Minaur (AUS/15) -:- -:-
Gilles Simon (FRA/12) Ryan Harrison USA) -:- -:-
Taylor Fritz (USA) Filip Krajinovic (SRB/7) -:- -:-
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) Marco Cecchinato (ITA/4) 6:3 6:4
Nicolas Jarry (CHI/14) Andreas Seppi (ITA) 6:4 6:3
Sam Querrey (USA/9) Taro Daniel (JPN) -:- -:-
Tennys Sandgren (USA) Damir Dzumhur (BIH/5) -:- -:-
Steve Johnson (USA/8) Tommy Paul (USA) -:- -:-
Jaume Munar (ESP) Andrej Rublew (RUS/11) -:- -:-
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP/13) Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) -:- -:-
Leonardo Mayer (ARG) Kyle Edmund (GBR/3) -:- -:-
Hyeon Chung (KOR/6) Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) -:- -:-
Matteo Berrettini (ITA) Nikolos Basilaschwili (GEO/10) -:- -:-
Peter Gojowczyk (GER/16) Horacio Zeballos (ARG) -:- -:-
Franko Skugor (CRO) Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP/2) -:- -:-
Erstrundentableau:
David Goffin (BEL/1) Freilos
Guido Andreozzi (ARG) Marton Fucsovics (HUN) 6:3 4:6 6:0
Daniil Medwedew (RUS) Mirza Basic (BIH) 6:4 6:4
Alex de Minaur (AUS/15) Freilos
Gilles Simon (FRA/12) Freilos
Ryan Harrison USA) Borna Gojo (CRO) 6:2 6:4
Taylor Fritz (USA) Malek Jaziri (TUN) 6:1 6:4
Filip Krajinovic (SRB/7) Freilos
Marco Cecchinato (ITA/4) Freilos
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) Benoit Paire (FRA) 7:6 (7/5) 6:3
Andreas Seppi (ITA) Joao Sousa (POR) 7:5 6:4
Nicolas Jarry (CHI/14) Freilos
Sam Querrey (USA/9) Freilos
Taro Daniel (JPN) John Millman (AUS) 6:4 7:6 (9/7)
Tennys Sandgren (USA) Ricardas Berankis (LTU) 6:4 6:3
Damir Dzumhur (BIH/5) Freilos
Steve Johnson (USA/8) Freilos
Tommy Paul (USA) Laslo Djere (SRB) 6:3 7:6 (7/4)
Jaume Munar (ESP) Brayden Schnur (CAN) 7:6 (7/5) 7:6 (7/1)
Andrej Rublew (RUS/11) Freilos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP/13) Freilos
Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) Guido Pella (ARG) 6:4 6:2
Leonardo Mayer (ARG) Yuichi Sugita (JPN) 6:3 7:6 (7/4)
Kyle Edmund (GBR/3) Freilos
Hyeon Chung (KOR/6) Freilos
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) 7:6 (7/2) 6:4
Matteo Berrettini (ITA) Julien Benneteau (FRA) 6:3 6:3
Nikolos Basilaschwili (GEO/10) Freilos
Peter Gojowczyk (GER/16) Freilos
Horacio Zeballos (ARG) Lukas Lacko (SVK) 7:6 (7/3) 7:5
Franko Skugor (CRO) Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) 6:2 6:3
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP/2) Freilos

Link: