Aktuelle ATP-Turniere

ATP-250-Turnier in Metz

(Frankreich, 481.270 Euro, Hartplatz/Halle)

Achtelfinaltableau:
Hubert Hurkacz (POL/1) Lucas Pouille (FRA) -:- -:-
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) Andy Murray (GBR) -:- -:-
Alex de Minaur (AUS/4) Marcos Giron (USA) -:- -:-
Karen Chatschanow (RUS/7) Peter Gojowczyk (GER) -:- -:-
Nikolos Basilaschwili (GEO/8) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) -:- -:-
Gael Monfils (FRA/3) Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) -:- -:-
Lorenzo Sonego (ITA/5) Holger Vitus Nödskov Rune (DEN) -:- -:-
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP/2) Mikael Ymer (SWE) -:- -:-
Erstrundentableau:
Hubert Hurkacz (POL/1) Freilos
Lucas Pouille (FRA) Brayden Schnur (CAN) 3:6 6:4 6:4
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) Gregoire Barrere (FRA) 6:3 6:4
Andy Murray (GBR) Ugo Humbert (FRA/6) 4:6 6:3 6:2
Alex de Minaur (AUS/4) Freilos
Marcos Giron (USA) Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) 3:6 7:6 (7/3) 6:4
Peter Gojowczyk (GER) Antoine Hoang (FRA) 6:2 3:6 6:4
Karen Chatschanow (RUS/7) Alexandre Müller (FRA) 4:6 6:1 6:3
Nikolos Basilaschwili (GEO/8) Gianluca Mager (ITA) 6:3 7:6 (7/5)
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) Gilles Simon (FRA) 6:7 (4/7) 7:6 (7/2) 6:2
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) Marco Cecchinato (ITA) -:- -:-
Gael Monfils (FRA/3) Freilos
Lorenzo Sonego (ITA/5) Marton Fucsovics (HUN) 6:3 6:2
Holger Vitus Nödskov Rune (DEN) Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP/LL) 6:0 6:0
Mikael Ymer (SWE) Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 7:5 6:3
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP/2) Freilos
Doppel-Viertelfinale:
Hubert Hurkacz/Jan Zielinski (POL) Oliver Marach / Philipp Oswald (AUT/3) 6:3 6:4
Achtelfinale:
Oliver Marach / Philipp Oswald (AUT/3) Nicolas Mahut / Vasek Pospisil (FRA/CAN) 6:4 6:3

ATP-250-Turnier in Nur Sultan

(Kasachstan, 541.800 Dollar, Hartplatz/Halle)

Achtelfinaltableau:
Aslan Karazew (RUS/1) Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) -:- -:-
Ilja Iwaschka (BLR/8) Timofej Skatow (KAZ) 6:2 6:3
Filip Krajinovic (SRB/4) James Duckworth (AUS) -:- -:-
John Millman (AUS/5) Jaume Munar (ESP) 6:4 6:7 (5/7) 7:5
Laslo Djere (SRB/7) Lorenzo Musetti (ITA) 6:4 6:7 (3/7) 6:4
Dusan Lajovic (SRB/3) Kwon Soonwoo (KOR) -:- -:-
Jegor Gerasimow (BLR) Carlos Taberner (ESP) -:- -:-
Alexander Bublik (KAZ/2) Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) -:- -:-
Erstrundentableau:
Aslan Karazew (RUS/1) Freilos
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 6:2 0:0 ret.
Timofej Skatow (KAZ) Andreas Seppi (ITA) 7:6 (7/3) 4:6 6:1
Ilja Iwaschka (BLR/8) Elias Ymer (SWE) 6:2 6:4
Filip Krajinovic (SRB/4) Freilos
James Duckworth (AUS) Michail Kukuschkin (KAZ) 7:6 (7/1) 6:1
Jaume Munar (ESP) Jiri Vesely (CZE) 6:3 7:6 (8/6)
John Millman (AUS/5) Dimitri Popko (KAZ) 3:6 6:1 6:4
Laslo Djere (SRB/7) Daniel Elahi Galan (COL) 6:4 3:6 6:4
Lorenzo Musetti (ITA) Marc Polmans (AUS) 6:4 2:6 6:4
Kwon Soonwoo (KOR) Jewgeni Donskoi (RUS) 6:4 6:3
Dusan Lajovic (SRB/3) Freilos
Jegor Gerasimow (BLR) Benoit Paire (FRA/6) 7:5 6:4
Carlos Taberner (ESP) Ricardas Berankis (LTU) 7:5 6:4
Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) Fernando Verdasco (ESP) 6:4 6:2
Alexander Bublik (KAZ/2) Freilos
Qualifikation, erste Runde:
Matthew Ebden (AUS) Jurij Rodionov (AUT) 7:5 6:4