Aktuelle ATP-Turniere

ATP-250-Turnier in Montpellier

(Frankreich, 323.970 Euro, Hartplatz)

Semifinale:
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP/1) Peter Gojowczyk (GER) -:- -:-
David Goffin (BEL/2) Jegor Gerasimow (BLR) -:- -:-
Viertelfinal-Tableau:
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP/1) Ugo Humbert (FRA/6) 6:3 6:3
Peter Gojowczyk (GER) Dennis Novak (AUT) 6:4 6:1
Jegor Gerasimow (BLR) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) 4:6 6:4 7:5
David Goffin (BEL/2) Lorenzo Sonego (ITA/7) 6:4 6:4
Achtelfinal-Tableau:
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP/1) Gregoire Barrere (FRA) 6:0 6:3
Ugo Humbert (FRA/6) Tallon Griekspoor (NED) 6:7 (4/7) 7:6 (7/5) 7:6 (7/5)
Dennis Novak (AUT) Dusan Lajovic (SRB/3) 7:6 (7/5) 7:5
Peter Gojowczyk (GER) Jiri Vesely (CZE) 6:7 (3/7) 7:6 (7/4) 6:3
Jegor Gerasimow (BLR) Aljaz Bedene (SLO) 6:4 7:6 (7/4)
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) Hubert Hurkacz (POL/4) 7:5 6:2
Lorenzo Sonego (ITA/7) Sebastian Korda (USA) 6:3 6:2
David Goffin (BEL/2) Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 4:6 6:4 7:5
Erstrundentableau:
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP/1) Freilos
Gregoire Barrere (FRA) Nikolos Basilaschwili (GEO) 6:4 6:4
Tallon Griekspoor (NED) Marcos Giron (USA) 6:2 6:7 (5/7) 6:3
Ugo Humbert (FRA/6) Norbert Gombos (SVK) 6:3 7:6 (7/3)
Dusan Lajovic (SRB/3) Freilos
Dennis Novak (AUT) Gilles Simon (FRA) 7:6 (7/5) 1:6 6:3
Jiri Vesely (CZE) Mikael Ymer (SWE) 6:1 6:1
Peter Gojowczyk (GER) Jan-Lennard Struff (GER/8) 6:3 6:4
Aljaz Bedene (SLO) Jannik Sinner (ITA/5) 3:6 6:2 7:6 (7/3)
Jegor Gerasimow (BLR) Andy Murray (GBR) 7:6 (10/8) 6:1
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 7:6 (7/3) 5:7 6:2
Hubert Hurkacz (POL/4) Freilos
Lorenzo Sonego (ITA/7) Hugo Gaston (FRA) 6:3 6:7 (7/9) 6:1
Sebastian Korda (USA) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) 6:4 6:2
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) Lucas Pouille (FRA) 7:6 (8/6) 6:2
David Goffin (BEL/2) Freilos

ATP-250-Turnier in Singapur

(Singapur, 361.800 Dollar, Hartplatz)

Semifinale:
Alexander Bublik (KAZ/4) Radu Albot (MDA/6) -:- -:-
Marin Cilic (CRO/3) Alexei Popyrin (AUS) -:- -:-
Viertelfinal-Tableau:
Radu Albot (MDA/6) Adrian Mannarino (FRA/1) 6:3 6:4
Alexander Bublik (KAZ/4) Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN/5) 6:3 6:2
Marin Cilic (CRO/3) Kwon Soon Woo (KOR/8) 6:2 2:6 7:5
Alexei Popyrin (AUS) Matthew Ebden (AUS) 6:4 7:6 (9/7)
Achtelfinal-Tableau:
Adrian Mannarino (FRA/1) Roberto Marcora (ITA) 6:3 7:5
Radu Albot (MDA/6) Yannick Hanfmann (GER) 6:7 (2/7) 7:6 (9/7) 6:3
Alexander Bublik (KAZ/4) Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 6:2 6:2
Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN/5) Maxime Cressy (USA) 6:4 6:2
Kwon Soon Woo (KOR/8) Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) 6:3 6:4
Marin Cilic (CRO/3) Taro Daniel (JPN) 7:5 6:4
Alexei Popyrin (AUS) Adrian Andreew (BUL) 6:1 5:7 6:3
Matthew Ebden (AUS) John Millman (AUS/2) 6:4 6:1
Erstrundentableau:
Adrian Mannarino (FRA/1) Freilos
Roberto Marcora (ITA) Ernests Gulbis (LAT) 7:5 6:4
Yannick Hanfmann (GER) James Duckworth (AUS) 6:2 6:4
Radu Albot (MDA/6) John-Patrick Smith (AUS) 6:2 3:6 6:1
Alexander Bublik (KAZ/4) Freilos
Altug Celikbilek (TUR) Shintaro Mochizuki (JPN) 6:0 6:4
Maxime Cressy (USA) Jason Jung (TPE) 7:6 (7/4) 6:2
Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN/5) Michael Mmoh (USA) 6:2 3:6 6:3
Kwon Soon Woo (KOR/8) Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA) 4:6 6:3 6:4
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) Marc Polmans (AUS) 6:4 2:6 6:4
Taro Daniel (JPN) Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 6:3 6:7 (3/7) 6:3
Marin Cilic (CRO/3) Freilos
Adrian Andreew (BUL) Lloyd Harris (RSA/7) 1:6 6:3 6:4
Alexei Popyrin (AUS) Christopher Eubanks (USA) 7:6 (7/5) 7:6 (7/5)
Matthew Ebden (AUS) Yuki Bhambri (IND) 6:3 7:6 (7/3)
John Millman (AUS/2) Freilos

ATP-250-Turnier in Cordoba

(Argentinien, 393.935 Dollar, Sand)

Viertelfinal-Tableau:
Diego Schwartzman (ARG/1) Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP/5) -:- -:-
Facundo Bagnis (ARG) Jozef Kovalik (CZE) -:- -:-
Thiago Monteiro (BRA/7) Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG) -:- -:-
Benoit Paire (FRA/2) Federico Coria (ARG) -:- -:-
Achtelfinal-Tableau:
Diego Schwartzman (ARG/1) Marco Cecchinato (ITA) 6:2 6:2
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP/5) Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG) 2:6 7:6 (7/5) 7:5
Jozef Kovalik (CZE) Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI) 4:6 6:2 6:3
Facundo Bagnis (ARG) Federico Delbonis (ARG/8) 6:4 7:5
Thiago Monteiro (BRA/7) Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) 6:3 6:4
Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG) Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB/3) 6:7 (3/7) 7:5 6:2
Federico Coria (ARG) Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) 1:6 6:2 6:4
Benoit Paire (FRA/2) Nicolas Jarry (CHI) 6:2 6:4
Erstrundentableau:
Diego Schwartzman (ARG/1) Freilos
Marco Cecchinato (ITA) Hugo Dellien (BOL) 6:2 4:6 6:1
Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG) Andrej Martin (SVK) 6:3 7:6 (7/4)
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP/5) Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) 4:6 6:2 6:2
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI) Freilos
Jozef Kovalik (CZE) Daniel Elahi Galan (COL) 6:2 1:6 6:3
Facundo Bagnis (ARG) Nicolas Kicker (ARG) 6:1 6:4
Federico Delbonis (ARG/8) Pedro Sousa (POR) 6:4 6:4
Thiago Monteiro (BRA/7) Joao Menezes (BRA) 6:3 6:3
Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP) Joao Sousa (POR) 6:3 6:1
Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG) Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA) 7:5 7:6 (7/3)
Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB/3) Freilos
Federico Coria (ARG) Dominik Koepfer (GER/6) 6:1 6:4
Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) Gianluca Mager (ITA) 6:7 (3/7) 6:1 6:4
Nicolas Jarry (CHI) Jaume Munar (ESP) 5:7 7:6 (7/5) 6:4
Benoit Paire (FRA/2) Freilos
Doppel-Viertelfinale:
Dominik Koepfer / Joao Sousa (GER/POR) Oliver Marach / Agustin Velotti (AUT/ARG) 6:3 6:4
Achtelfinale:
Oliver Marach / Agustin Velotti (AUT/ARG) Miomir Kecmanovic / Gianluca Mager (SRB/ITA) 4:6 7:6 (7/5) 10/8