Skisprung-Weltcup 2019/20

Wertungen

Herren:
1. Daniel-Andre Tande NOR 260
2. Stefan Kraft AUT 196
3. Karl Geiger GER 192
4. Ryoyu Kobayashi JPN 190
5. Philipp Aschenwald AUT 164
6. Anze Lanisek SLO 161
7. Yukiya Sato JPN 138
8. Kamil Stoch POL 120
9. Dawid Kubacki POL 117
10. Kilian Peier SUI 106
13. Daniel Huber AUT 81
14. Jan Hörl AUT 80
16. Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 69
28. Michael Hayböck AUT 30
Stand nach vier von 30 Bewerben
Nationencup Herren:
1. Österreich 1.020
2. Norwegen 902
3. Slowenien 631
4. Polen 628
5. Japan 614
6. Deutschland 581
7. Schweiz 235
8. Finnland 60
9. Russland 8
10. Bulgarien 1
Stand nach fünf von 36 Bewerben
Damen:
1. Maren Lundby NOR 200
2. Chiara Hölzl AUT 140
3. Eva Pinkelnig AUT 125
4. Ema Klinec SLO 100
5. Sara Takanashi JPN 89
6. Katharina Althaus GER 80
7. Yuki Ito JPN 72
8. Jacqueline Seifriedsberger AUT 60
. Nika Kriznar SLO 60
10. Marita Kramer AUT 55
20. Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT 24
22. Lisa Eder AUT 17
Stand nach zwei von 21 Bewerben

Kalender

Herren:
23.11. Wisla (POL) Österreich
24.11. Wisla (POL) Tande
30.11. Ruka (FIN) Tande
07.12. Nischnij Tagil (RUS) Sato
08.12. Nischnij Tagil (RUS) Kraft
14.12. Klingenthal (GER)
15.12. Klingenthal (GER)
21.12. Engelberg (SUI)
22.12. Engelberg (SUI)
30.12. Oberstdorf (GER) *
01.01. Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) *
04.01. Innsbruck (AUT) *
06.01. Bischofshofen (AUT) *
11.01. Predazzo (ITA)
12.01. Predazzo (ITA)
18.01. Titisee-Neustadt (GER)
19.01. Titisee-Neustadt (GER)
25.01. Zakopane (POL)
26.01. Zakopane (POL)
01.02. Sapporo (JPN)
02.02. Sapporo (JPN)
08.02. Willingen (GER)
09.02. Willingen (GER)
15.02. Bad Mitterndorf (AUT) **
16.02. Bad Mitterndorf (AUT) **
28.02. Lahti (FIN)
29.02. Lahti (FIN)
01.03. Lahti (FIN)
07.03. Oslo (NOR)
08.03. Oslo (NOR)
10.03. Lillehammer (NOR)
12.03. Trondheim (NOR)
14.03. Vikersund (NOR) **
15.03. Vikersund (NOR) **

* Vierschanzentournee
** Skifliegen

Skiflug-WM in Planica (SLO): 20.-22. März

Damen:
07.12. Lillehammer (NOR) Lundby
08.12. Lillehammer (NOR) Lundby
14.12. Klingenthal (GER)
11.01. Sapporo (JPN)
12.01. Sapporo (JPN)
17.01. Zao (JPN)
18.01. Zao (JPN)
19.01. Zao (JPN)
25.01. Rasnov (ROU)
26.01. Rasnov (ROU)
01.02. Oberstdorf (GER)
02.02. Oberstdorf (GER)
08.02. Hinzenbach (AUT)
09.02. Hinzenbach (AUT)
22.02. Ljubno (SLO)
23.02. Ljubno (SLO)
08.03. Oslo (NOR)
10.03. Lillehammer (NOR)
12.03. Trondheim (NOR)
14.03. Nischnij Tagil (RUS)
15.03. Nischnij Tagil (RUS)
21.03. Tschaikowskij (RUS)
22.03. Tschaikowskij (RUS)