Ski-alpin-Weltcup-Kalender 2018/19

Herren:
18.11. Levi Slalom Hirscher (AUT)
24.11. Lake Louise Abfahrt Franz (AUT)
25.11. Lake Louise Super-G Jansrud (NOR)
30.11. Beaver Creek Abfahrt Feuz (SUI)
01.12. Beaver Creek Super-G Franz (AUT)
02.12. Beaver Creek Riesentorlauf Hirscher (AUT) **
08.12. Val d'Isere Riesentorlauf Hirscher (AUT)
14.12. Gröden Super-G Svindal (NOR)
15.12. Gröden Abfahrt Kilde (NOR)
16.12. Alta Badia Riesentorlauf Hirscher (AUT)
17.12. Alta Badia Parallel-RTL Hirscher (AUT)
19.12. Saalbach-Hinterglemm * Riesentorlauf Kranjec (SLO)
20.12. Saalbach-Hinterglemm * Slalom Hirscher (AUT)
22.12. Madonna di Campiglio Slalom Yule (SUI)
28.12. Bormio Abfahrt Paris (ITA)
29.12. Bormio Super-G Paris (ITA)
01.01. Oslo City Event Schwarz (AUT)
06.01. Zagreb Slalom Hirscher (AUT)
12.01. Adelboden Riesentorlauf Hirscher (AUT)
13.01. Adelboden Slalom Hirscher (AUT)
18.01. Wengen Kombination Schwarz (AUT)
19.01. Wengen Abfahrt Kriechmayr (AUT)
20.01. Wengen Slalom Noel (FRA)
25.01. Kitzbühel Super-G
26.01. Kitzbühel Abfahrt
27.01. Kitzbühel Slalom
29.01. Schladming Slalom
02.02. Garmisch-Partenkirchen Abfahrt
03.02. Garmisch-Partenkirchen Riesentorlauf
06.02. Aare (WM) Super-G
09.02. Aare (WM) Abfahrt
11.02. Aare (WM) Kombination
12.02. Aare (WM) Teambewerb
15.02. Aare (WM) Riesentorlauf
17.02. Aare (WM) Slalom
19.02. Stockholm City Event
22.02. Bansko Kombination
23.02. Bansko Super-G
24.02. Bansko Riesentorlauf
02.03. Kvitfjell Abfahrt
03.03. Kvitfjell Super-G
09.03. Kranjska Gora RTL
10.03. Kranjska Gora Slalom
13.03. Soldeu Abfahrt
14.03. Soldeu Super-G
15.03. Soldeu Teambewerb
16.03. Soldeu Riesentorlauf
17.03. Soldeu Slalom
* Ersatz für Sölden und Val d'Isere
** Stefan Luitz (GER) disqualifiziert
Damen:
27.10. Sölden Riesentorlauf Worley (FRA)
17.11. Levi Slalom Shiffrin (USA)
24.11. Killington Riesentorlauf Brignone (ITA)
25.11. Killington Slalom Shiffrin (USA)
30.11. Lake Louise Abfahrt Schmidhofer (AUT)
01.12. Lake Louise Abfahrt Schmidhofer (AUT)
02.12. Lake Louise Super-G Shiffrin (USA)
08.12. St. Moritz Super-G Shiffrin (USA)
09.12. St. Moritz Parallelslalom Shiffrin (USA)
18.12 Gröden * Abfahrt Stuhec (SLO)
19.12. Gröden * Super-G Stuhec (SLO)
21.12. Courchevel Riesentorlauf Shiffrin (USA)
22.12. Courchevel Slalom Shiffrin (USA)
28.12. Semmering Riesentorlauf Vlhova (SVK)
29.12. Semmering Slalom Shiffrin (USA)
01.01. Oslo City Event Vlhova (SVK)
05.01. Zagreb Slalom Shiffrin (USA)
08.01. Flachau Slalom Vlhova (SVK)
15.01. Kronplatz Riesentorlauf Shiffrin (USA)
18.01. Cortina d'Ampezzo * Abfahrt Siebenhofer (AUT)
19.01. Cortina d'Ampezzo Abfahrt Siebenhofer (AUT)
20.01. Cortina d'Ampezzo Super-G Shiffrin (USA)
26.01. Garmisch-Partenkirchen Abfahrt
27.01. Garmisch-Partenkirchen Super-G
01.02. Maribor Riesentorlauf
02.02. Maribor Slalom
05.02. Aare (WM) Super-G
08.02. Aare (WM) Kombination
10.02. Aare (WM) Abfahrt
12.02. Aare (WM) Teambewerb
14.02. Aare (WM) Riesentorlauf
16.02. Aare (WM) Slalom
19.02. Stockholm City Event
23.02. Crans Montana Abfahrt
24.02. Crans Montana Kombination
02.03. Sotschi Abfahrt
03.03. Sotschi Super-G
08.03. Spindleruv Mlyn Riesentorlauf
09.03. Spindleruv Mlyn Slalom
13.03. Soldeu Abfahrt
14.03. Soldeu Super-G
15.03. Soldeu Teambewerb
16.03. Soldeu Slalom
17.03. Soldeu Riesentorlauf
* Ersatz für Val d'Isere und St. Anton

Links:

red, ORF.at