Ski-alpin-Weltcup-Kalender 2018/19

Herren:
18.11. Levi Slalom Hirscher (AUT)
24.11. Lake Louise Abfahrt Franz (AUT)
25.11. Lake Louise Super-G Jansrud (NOR)
30.11. Beaver Creek Abfahrt Feuz (SUI)
01.12. Beaver Creek Super-G Franz (AUT)
02.12. Beaver Creek Riesentorlauf Luitz (GER)
08.12. Val d'Isere Riesentorlauf Hirscher (AUT)
14.12. Gröden Super-G Svindal (NOR)
15.12. Gröden Abfahrt Kilde (NOR)
16.12. Alta Badia Riesentorlauf Hirscher (AUT)
17.12. Alta Badia Parallel-RTL Hirscher (AUT)
19.12. Saalbach-Hinterglemm * Riesentorlauf Kranjec (SLO)
20.12. Saalbach-Hinterglemm * Slalom Hirscher (AUT)
22.12. Madonna di Campiglio Slalom Yule (SUI)
28.12. Bormio Abfahrt Paris (ITA)
29.12. Bormio Super-G Paris (ITA)
01.01. Oslo City Event Schwarz (AUT)
06.01. Zagreb Slalom Hirscher (AUT)
12.01. Adelboden Riesentorlauf Hirscher (AUT)
13.01. Adelboden Slalom Hirscher (AUT)
18.01. Wengen Kombination Schwarz (AUT)
19.01. Wengen Abfahrt Kriechmayr (AUT)
20.01. Wengen Slalom Noel (FRA)
25.01. Kitzbühel Abfahrt Paris (ITA)
26.01. Kitzbühel Slalom Noel (FRA)
27.01. Kitzbühel Super-G Ferstl (GER)
29.01. Schladming Slalom Hirscher (AUT)
06.02. Aare (WM) Super-G Paris (ITA)
09.02. Aare (WM) Abfahrt Jansrud (NOR)
11.02. Aare (WM) Kombination Pinturault (FRA)
12.02. Aare (WM) Teambewerb Schweiz
15.02. Aare (WM) Riesentorlauf Kristoffersen (NOR)
17.02. Aare (WM) Slalom Hirscher (AUT)
19.02. Stockholm City Event Zenhäusern (SUI)
22.02. Bansko Kombination Pinturault (FRA)
24.02. Bansko Riesentorlauf Kristoffersen (NOR)
02.03. Kvitfjell Abfahrt Paris (ITA)
03.03. Kvitfjell Super-G Paris (ITA)
09.03. Kranjska Gora Riesentorlauf Kristoffersen (NOR)
10.03. Kranjska Gora Slalom Zenhäusern (SUI)
13.03. Soldeu Abfahrt Paris (ITA)
14.03. Soldeu Super-G Paris (ITA)
15.03. Soldeu Teambewerb Schweiz
16.03. Soldeu Riesentorlauf Pinturault (FRA)
17.03. Soldeu Slalom Noel (FRA)
* Ersatz für Sölden und Val d'Isere
Damen:
27.10. Sölden Riesentorlauf Worley (FRA)
17.11. Levi Slalom Shiffrin (USA)
24.11. Killington Riesentorlauf Brignone (ITA)
25.11. Killington Slalom Shiffrin (USA)
30.11. Lake Louise Abfahrt Schmidhofer (AUT)
01.12. Lake Louise Abfahrt Schmidhofer (AUT)
02.12. Lake Louise Super-G Shiffrin (USA)
08.12. St. Moritz Super-G Shiffrin (USA)
09.12. St. Moritz Parallelslalom Shiffrin (USA)
18.12 Gröden * Abfahrt Stuhec (SLO)
19.12. Gröden * Super-G Stuhec (SLO)
21.12. Courchevel Riesentorlauf Shiffrin (USA)
22.12. Courchevel Slalom Shiffrin (USA)
28.12. Semmering Riesentorlauf Vlhova (SVK)
29.12. Semmering Slalom Shiffrin (USA)
01.01. Oslo City Event Vlhova (SVK)
05.01. Zagreb Slalom Shiffrin (USA)
08.01. Flachau Slalom Vlhova (SVK)
15.01. Kronplatz Riesentorlauf Shiffrin (USA)
18.01. Cortina d'Ampezzo * Abfahrt Siebenhofer (AUT)
19.01. Cortina d'Ampezzo Abfahrt Siebenhofer (AUT)
20.01. Cortina d'Ampezzo Super-G Shiffrin (USA)
26.01. Garmisch-Partenkirchen Super-G Schmidhofer (AUT)
27.01. Garmisch-Partenkirchen Abfahrt Venier (AUT)
01.02. Maribor Riesentorlauf Shiffrin (USA) / Vlhova (SVK)
02.02. Maribor Slalom Shiffrin (USA)
05.02. Aare (WM) Super-G Shiffrin (USA)
08.02. Aare (WM) Kombination Holdener (SUI)
10.02. Aare (WM) Abfahrt Stuhec (SLO)
12.02. Aare (WM) Teambewerb Schweiz
14.02. Aare (WM) Riesentorlauf Vlhova (SVK)
16.02. Aare (WM) Slalom Shiffrin (USA)
19.02. Stockholm City Event Shiffrin (USA)
23.02. Crans Montana Abfahrt Goggia (ITA)
24.02. Crans Montana Kombination Brignone (ITA)
08.03. Spindleruv Mlyn Riesentorlauf Vlhova (SVK)
09.03. Spindleruv Mlyn Slalom Shiffrin (USA)
13.03. Soldeu Abfahrt Puchner (AUT)
14.03. Soldeu Super-G Rebensburg (GER)
15.03. Soldeu Teambewerb Schweiz
16.03. Soldeu Slalom Shiffrin (USA)
17.03. Soldeu Riesentorlauf Shiffrin (USA)
* Ersatz für Val d'Isere und St. Anton