Alpiner Skiweltcup 2020/21

Kalender

Datum Ort Damen Herren
17.10. Sölden RTL/Bassino
18.10. Sölden RTL/Braathen
21.11. Levi SL/Vlhova
22.11. Levi SL/Vlhova
26.11. Lech/Zürs P/Vlhova
27.11. Lech/Zürs P/Pinturault
05.12. Santa Caterina RTL/Zubcic
07.12. Santa Caterina RTL/Odermatt
12.12. Courchevel RTL/Bassino
12.12. Val d'Isere SG/Caviezel
13.12 Val d'Isere A/Cater
14.12 Courchevel RTL/Shiffrin
18.12. Gröden SG/Kilde
18.12. Val d'Isere A/Suter
19.12. Gröden A/Kilde
19.12. Val d'Isere A/Goggia
20.12. Val d'Isere SG/Ledecka
20.12. Alta Badia RTL/Pinturault
21.12. Alta Badia SL/Zenhäusern
22.12. Madonna SL/Kristoffersen
29.12. Bormio SG/Cochran-Siegle
29.12. Semmering SL/Gisin
30.12. Bormio A/Mayer
03.01. Zagreb SL/Vlhova
06.01 Zagreb SL/Straßer
08.01. Adelboden RTL/Pinturault
09.01. St. Anton A/Goggia
09.01. Adelboden RTL/Pinturault
10.01. St. Anton SG/Gut-Behrami
10.01. Adelboden SL/Schwarz
12.01. Flachau SL/Shiffrin
16.01. Kranjska Gora RTL/Bassino
16.01. Flachau SL/Feller
17.01. Kranjska Gora RTL/Bassino
17.01. Flachau SL/Foss-Solevaag
22.01. Crans-Montana A/Goggia
22.01. Kitzbühel A/Feuz
23.01. Crans-Montana A/Goggia
24.01. Kitzbühel A/Feuz
24.01. Crans-Montana SG/Gut-Behrami
25.01. Kitzbühel SG/Kriechmayr
26.01. Kronplatz RTL/Worley
26.01. Schladming SL/Schwarz
30.01. Garmisch SG/Gut-Behrami
30.01. Chamonix SL/Noel
31.01. Chamonix SL/Kristoffersen
01.02. Garmisch SG/Gut-Behrami
05.02. Garmisch A/Paris
06.02. Garmisch SG/Kriechmayr
11.02. WM in Cortina
26.02. Val di Fassa A/Gut-Behrami
27.02. Val di Fassa A/Gut-Behrami
27.02. Bansko RTL/Zubcic
28.02. Val di Fassa SG/Brignone
28.02. Bansko RTL/Faivre
06.03. Saalbach A/Kriechmayr
06.03. Jasna SL/Shiffrin
07.03. Saalbach SG/Odermatt
07.03. Jasna RTL/Vlhova
12.03. Aare SL/Vlhova
13.03. Aare SL/Liensberger
13.03. Kranjska Gora RTL/Odermatt
14.03. Kranjska Gora SL/Noel
17.03. Lenzerheide A/abgesagt
17.03. Lenzerheide A/abgesagt
18.03. Lenzerheide SG/abgesagt
18.03. Lenzerheide SG/abgesagt
19.03. Lenzerheide Teambewerb Norwegen
20.03. Lenzerheide SL/Liensberger
20.03. Lenzerheide RTL/Pinturault
21.03. Lenzerheide RTL/Robinson
21.03. Lenzerheide SL/Feller
SL = Slalom, RTL = Riesentorlauf, SG = Super-G, A = Abfahrt, P = Parallel

Wertungen