Snowboard-Weltcup 2021/22

Wertungen

Cross Herren:
1. Martin Nörl GER 460
2. Alessandro Hämmerle AUT 386
3. Jakob Dusek AUT 370
4. Eliot Grondin CAN 347
5. Lorenzo Sommariva ITA 296
6. Cameron Bolton AUS 233
10. Julian Lüftner AUT 168
13. Lukas Pachner AUT 150
25. David Pickl AUT 83
45. Luca Hämmerle AUT 22
51. Sebastian Jud AUT 15
Endstand nach acht Bewerben
Cross Damen:
1. Charlotte Bankes GBR 669
2. Michela Moioli ITA 501
3. Chloe Trespeuch FRA 464
4. Belle Brockhoff AUS 280
5. Audrey McManiman CAN 275
6. Pia Zerkhold AUT 273
41. Anna-Maria Galler AUT 15
44. Lara Stockreiter AUT 10
Endstand nach acht Bewerben
Parallel Herren:
1. Lee Sang-Ho KOR 604
2. Stefan Baumeister GER 506
3. Edwin Coratti ITA 408
4. Andreas Prommegger AUT 383
5. Dimitrii Loginow RUS 326
6. Tim Mastnak SLO 324
8. Benjamin Karl AUT 301
10. Alexander Payer AUT 268
11. Arvid Auner AUT 262
15. Lukas Mathies AUT 170
18. Fabian Obmann AUT 152
39. Aron Juritz AUT 29
41. Matthäus Pink AUT 25
51. Dominik Burgstaller AUT 8
56. Sebastian Kislinger AUT 5
Endstand nach zehn Bewerben
Parallel Damen:
1. Ramona Hofmeister GER 557
2. Julie Zogg SUI 540
3. Daniela Ulbing AUT 508
4. Tsubaki Miki JPN 466
5. Carolin Langenhorst GER 370
6. Ladina Jenny SUI 362
7. Sabine Schöffmann AUT 349
8. Julia Dujmovits AUT 339
16. Claudia Riegler AUT 167
Endstand nach zehn Bewerben

Kalender

Parallel:
11.12.-12.12. Bannoye (RUS)
16.12. Carezza (ITA)
18.12. Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA)
08.01. Scuol (SUI)
11.01.-12.01. Bad Gastein (AUT)
14.01.-15.01. Simonhöhe (AUT)
04.02.-20.02. Olympische Spiele in Peking (CHN)
26.02. Moskau (RUS)
12.03.-13.03. Piancavallo (ITA)
16.03. Rogla (SLO)
19.03.-20.03. Berchtesgaden (GER)
Cross:
26.11.-28.11. Secret Garden (CHN)
09.12.-11.12. Montafon (AUT)
17.12.-18.12. Cervinia (ITA)
07.01.-09.01. Krasnojarsk (RUS)
21.01.-22.01. Valmalenco (ITA)
28.01.-29.01. Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA)
04.02.-20.02. Olympische Spiele in Peking (CHN)
25.02.-27.02. Mount St. Anne (CAN)
10.03.-12.03. Reiteralm (AUT)
20.03. Veysonnaz (SU)