ICE Hockey League 2021/22

Spielplan Grunddurchgang

Woche 1

17.09. Linz Salzburg 0:4
17.09. Fehervar VSV 5:1
17.09. Innsbruck Ljubljana 4:3
17.09. Graz Dornbirn 2:3 n.V.
17.09. Bratislava Pustertal 2:3
17.09. KAC Vienna 5:0
17.09. Bozen Znojmo 5:4
18.09. Bratislava Dornbirn 5:2
18.09. Fehervar Pustertal 5:2
18.09. KAC Innsbruck 6:2
19.09. Salzburg Bozen 0:3
19.09. VSV Linz 2:0
19.09. Znojmo Vienna 5:4
19.09. Ljubljana Graz 5:2

Woche 2

21.09. Innsbruck Bratislava 1:5
24.09. Znojmo KAC 6:0
24.09. Graz Bratislava 5:6 n.V.
24.09. Vienna Fehervar 3:4
24.09. Salzburg Dornbirn 5:6
24.09. VSV Pustertal 2:3
24.09. Linz Innsbruck 1:2 n.V.
24.09. Bozen Ljubljana 2:6
25.09. Vienna Innsbruck 3:0
26.09. Salzburg Bratislava 5:2
26.09. Fehervar VSV 3:2
26.09. Dornbirn KAC 2:1 n.P.
26.09. Graz Pustertal 5:2
26.09. Ljubljana Linz 6:3
26.09. Bozen Znojmo 3:1

Woche 3

01.10. Znojmo Graz 9:3
01.10. Dornbirn Fehervar 3:6
01.10. KAC Vienna 0:2
01.10. Linz Bozen 3:4 n.V.
01.10. Ljubljana Innsbruck 3:4 n.V.
01.10. Pustertal Salzburg 3:4 n.V.
02.10. Salzburg Fehervar 3:0
03.10. Innsbruck KAC 3:6
03.10. Graz Linz 2:0
03.10. Vienna Ljubljana 0:1
03.10. VSV Znojmo 6:1
03.10. Pustertal Dornbirn 2:1 n.P.

Woche 4

08.10. Salzburg VSV 4:3
08.10. Dornbirn Vienna 3:0
08.10. KAC Linz 5:6 n.V.
08.10. Fehervar Graz 3:1
08.10. Bozen Innsbruck 2:5
08.10. Znojmo Bratislava 5:3
08.10. Ljubljana Pustertal 5:3
09.10. Innsbruck Vienna 3:2
10.10. Bratislava Linz 3:1
10.10. VSV Bozen 6:5 n.V.
10.10. Graz Znojmo 1:2
10.10. Fehervar Dornbirn 1:3
10.10. Ljubljana Salzburg 1:0
10.10. Pustertal KAC 1:4

Woche 5

15.10. Znojmo VSV 2:5
15.10. KAC Bratislava 2:3 n.P.
15.10. Innsbruck Fehervar 1:4
15.10. Vienna Pustertal 4:3 n.V.
15.10. Linz Ljubljana 4:3 n.V.
15.10. Graz Salzburg 4:5 n.P.
15.10. Bozen Dornbirn 2:5
16.10. Linz Pustertal 4:3
16.10. Bozen Fehervar 4:3
17.10. Salzburg KAC 2:3 n.P.
17.10. VSV Graz 8:3
17.10. Dornbirn Innsbruck 4:5
17.10. Vienna Bratislava 5:1
17.10. Ljubljana Znojmo 6:4

Woche 6

19.10. Bratislava Salzburg 0:1 n.V.
22.10. Dornbirn Znojmo 1:5
22.10. Bratislava Graz 1:5
22.10. Fehervar Linz 6:1
22.10. Salzburg Vienna 1:0 n.P.
22.10. KAC Bozen 4:2
22.10. Pustertal Innsbruck 3:4
22.10. Ljubljana VSV 6:0
23.10. Innsbruck Znojmo 2:1
24.10. Graz Salzburg 3:2 n.P.
24.10. Vienna Pustertal 3:0
24.10. Fehervar KAC 2:3 n.V.
24.10. Linz VSV 3:4 n.V.
24.10. Dornbirn Ljubljana 3:4
24.10. Bozen Bratislava 3:5

Woche 7

26.10. Innsbruck Dornbirn 6:3
26.10. Linz Vienna 4:5 n.P.
26.10. Graz Ljubljana 3:6
26.10. Znojmo Salzburg 3:1
26.10. VSV Fehervar 2:3 n.V.
26.10. Bratislava KAC 6:2
26.10. Pustertal Bozen 1:2
29.10. KAC Innsbruck 1:4
29.10. Salzburg Pustertal 2:1 n.V.
29.10. Vienna Znojmo 3:2
29.10. VSV Graz 9:7
29.10. Ljubljana Linz 3:0
29.10. Bozen Fehervar 3:2
30.10. Dornbirn Fehervar 5:8
31.10. Salzburg VSV 5:2
31.10. Innsbruck Linz 5:2
31.10. Vienna Graz 4:2
31.10. Bozen KAC 1:0

Woche 8

02.11. Salzburg Bozen 1:4
02.11. Bratislava VSV 0:5
04.11. Znojmo Ljubljana 4:3 n.V.
05.11. Znojmo Salzburg 2:5
05.11. KAC Dornbirn 4:3 n.V.
05.11. VSV Innsbruck 2:3 n.V.
05.11. Graz Bozen 4:0
05.11. Fehervar Pustertal 4:3 n.V.
05.11. Linz Vienna 2:3 n.P.
06.11. Graz Dornbirn 4:3
06.11. Linz Pustertal 1:0
07.11. Bozen VSV 3:2 n.P.
07.11. KAC Salzburg 2:3 n.V.
07.11. Innsbruck Vienna 2:3
07.11. Ljubljana Fehervar 1:2

Woche 9

16.11. Znojmo Ljubljana 3:5
16.11. Fehervar Linz 2:3
16.11. Pustertal Graz 3:2
19.11. Znojmo Dornbirn 2:1 n.V.
19.11. Graz Vienna 3:0
19.11. Linz KAC 2:3 n.P.
19.11. Ljubljana Salzburg 2:7
19.11. Pustertal Bozen 6:2
20.11. Vienna Dornbirn 4:0
20.11. Pustertal Fehervar 4:3 n.P.
21.11. Salzburg Graz 2:0
21.11. KAC Znojmo 2:0
21.11. Bozen Linz 3:1

Woche 10

23.11. Dornbirn VSV 2:6
26.11. Dornbirn KAC 2:3 n.V.
26.11. Linz Ljubljana 5:1
26.11. Graz Pustertal 2:0
26.11. Fehervar Salzburg 3:4 n.V.
26.11. VSV Vienna 7:1
28.11. Vienna Linz 5:4
28.11. Salzburg Ljubljana 2:3 n.P.
28.11. KAC Fehervar 3:1
28.11. Znojmo Bozen 10:2
28.11. Pustertal VSV 2:3 n.V.

Woche 11

30.11. Ljubljana Graz 7:2
03.12. VSV Dornbirn 5:1
03.12. Linz Graz 1:2
03.12. Salzburg Pustertal 3:4 n.P.
03.12. Fehervar Znojmo 5:1
03.12. Innsbruck KAC 0:4
03.12. Bozen Vienna 1:2
04.12. Pustertal Vienna 0:3
04.12. Ljubljana Dornbirn 1:3
05.12. Bozen Graz 3:2
05.12. Salzburg Innsbruck 6:3
05.12. Linz Fehervar 0:4
05.12. Znojmo KAC 3:2 n.P.

Woche 12

07.12. KAC Ljubljana 2:3
07.12. Graz VSV 4:3
07.12. Vienna Fehervar 5:2
07.12. Dornbirn Bozen 3:5
07.12. Innsbruck Znojmo 6:3
07.12. Pustertal Linz 7:3
10.12. Salzburg Znojmo 5:3
10.12. Dornbirn Pustertal 0:4
10.12. Fehervar Graz 2:6
10.12. VSV KAC 0:4
10.12. Bozen Vienna 7:4
10.12. Ljubljana Innsbruck 2:3
11.12. Dornbirn Vienna 2:3
11.12. VSV Innsbruck 3:2 n.P.
12.12. KAC Pustertal 1:3
12.12. Znojmo Linz 4:1
12.12. Fehervar Ljubljana 4:2
12.12. Bozen Salzburg 1:3

Woche 13

16.12. Dornbirn Graz 2:6
17.12. Vienna VSV 1:2
17.12. Innsbruck Graz 2:3
17.12. KAC Ljubljana 3:1
17.12. Linz Bozen 1:5
17.12. Dornbirn Znojmo 1:6
17.12. Pustertal Fehervar 7:3
18.12. Salzburg Fehervar 8:2
18.12. Pustertal Znojmo 2:4
19.12. Vienna Bozen 5:3
19.12. Linz Dornbirn 4:5 n.V.
19.12. KAC Graz 1:4
19.12. VSV Ljubljana 3:4

Woche 14

21.12. KAC Salzburg 4:5
21.12. Innsbruck Dornbirn 1:5
21.12. VSV Linz 3:4
21.12. Fehervar Vienna 3:2
21.12. Bozen Pustertal 2:3
23.12. Znojmo Innsbruck 2:6
26.12. KAC VSV 9:1
26.12. Innsbruck Salzburg 1:4
26.12. Linz Graz 0:6
26.12. Dornbirn Bozen 2:4
26.12. Znojmo Fehervar 6:3
26.12. Pustertal Ljubljana 3:2

Woche 15

28.12. Graz KAC 4:3 n.V.
28.12. Salzburg Linz 4:3
28.12. Vienna Znojmo 4:2
28.12. VSV Ljubljana 4:2
28.12. Dornbirn Pustertal 5:0
28.12. Bozen Innsbruck 3:0
30.12. Znojmo Graz 3:4 n.P.
30.12. Salzburg Dornbirn 3:1
30.12. VSV Bozen 4:3 n.V.
30.12. Innsbruck Pustertal 2:4
30.12. Fehervar Vienna 3:1
30.12. Ljubljana KAC 1:5
02.01. Graz VSV 3:6
02.01. Pustertal Salzburg 2:3 n.V.

Woche 16

04.01. VSV KAC 4:3 n.V.
04.01. Innsbruck Bozen 1:4
04.01. Pustertal Dornbirn 5:2
06.01. Znojmo Vienna 5:3
06.01. KAC Graz 4:2
06.01. Bozen Dornbirn 4:3 n.V.
09.01. Vienna Graz 1:0

Woche 17

12.01. Innsbruck Fehervar 0:4
14.01. Znojmo Linz 7:4
14.01. Graz Ljubljana 4:1
14.01. Fehervar Innsbruck 3:5
14.01. Vienna Bozen 1:2 n.V.
15.01. Linz Innsbruck 3:2
15.01. Ljubljana Dornbirn 5:3
16.01. Salzburg Graz 2:3 n.V.

Woche 18

18.01. Vienna KAC 0:2
18.01. Linz Salzburg 1:4
19.01. Innsbruck Ljubljana 5:1
21.01. Dornbirn Linz 2:3 n.P.
21.01. Innsbruck Salzburg 3:1
21.01. Ljubljana Vienna 5:4 n.P.
21.01. Bozen Pustertal 2:3 n.V.
22.01. Bozen Linz 4:1
23.01. Dornbirn Graz 2:1
23.01. Salzburg KAC 3:0
23.01. Pustertal Innsbruck 3:2
23.01. Vienna VSV 0:5 *
* strafverifiziert

Woche 19

25.01. Dornbirn Innsbruck 2:5
25.01. KAC VSV 6:0
25.01. Pustertal Linz 3:1
26.01. Fehervar Znojmo 7:1
28.01. KAC Dornbirn 19.15 Uhr
28.01. Graz Innsbruck 19.15 Uhr
28.01. Linz Znojmo 19.15 Uhr
28.01. Fehervar Bozen 19.15 Uhr
28.01. VSV Salzburg 19.30 Uhr
28.01. Pustertal Ljubljana 19.45 Uhr
29.01. Graz Innsbruck 17.30 Uhr
30.01. Dornbirn Salzburg 17.30 Uhr
30.01. Linz VSV 17.30 Uhr
30.01. Fehervar KAC 17.30 Uhr
30.01. Znojmo Bozen 17.30 Uhr
30.01. Ljubljana Vienna 18.00 Uhr

Woche 20

01.02. Vienna KAC 19.15 Uhr
01.02. Dornbirn Linz 19.15 Uhr
01.02. Salzburg Znojmo 19.15 Uhr
01.02. Innsbruck Pustertal 19.15 Uhr
01.02. Bozen Graz 19.45 Uhr
01.02. Ljubljana VSV 19.45 Uhr
02.02. VSV Znojmo 19.15 Uhr
03.02. Ljubljana Fehervar 19.45 Uhr
04.02. Znojmo Dornbirn 18.30 Uhr
04.02. Fehervar Ljubljana 19.15 Uhr
04.02. Graz Linz 19.15 Uhr
04.02. Vienna Innsbruck 19.30 Uhr
04.02. Bozen Salzburg 19.45 Uhr
04.02. Pustertal KAC 19.45 Uhr
05.02. Znojmo Innsbruck 17.30 Uhr
05.02. VSV Dornbirn 19.15 Uhr
06.02. Bozen Ljubljana 16.00 Uhr
06.02. Salzburg Vienna 16.30 Uhr
06.02. Linz KAC 17.30 Uhr
06.02. VSV Fehervar 17.30 Uhr
06.02. Pustertal Graz 18.00 Uhr

Nachtragswoche 21

07.02. Znojmo Fehervar 19.15 Uhr
08.02. Vienna Salzburg 19.15 Uhr
08.02. KAC Linz 19.15 Uhr
09.02. Innsbruck VSV 19.15 Uhr
09.02. Ljubljana Bozen 19.45 Uhr
10.02. Innsbruck VSV 19.15 Uhr
10.02. Graz Fehervar 19.15 Uhr
11.02. Vienna Linz 19.15 Uhr
11.02. KAC Bozen 19.15 Uhr
11.02. Graz Fehervar 19.15 Uhr
11.02. Pustertal Znojmo 19.45 Uhr
13.02. Salzburg Ljubljana 16.30 Uhr
13.02. KAC Pustertal 17.30 Uhr
13.02. Znojmo VSV 17.30 Uhr
13.02. Fehervar Bozen 17.30 Uhr

Woche 22

15.02. Graz Vienna 19.15 Uhr
15.02. Dornbirn Salzburg 19.15 Uhr
15.02. Innsbruck Bozen 19.15 Uhr
15.02. VSV Pustertal 19.15 Uhr
15.02. Linz Znojmo 19.15 Uhr
15.02. Ljubljana KAC 19.45 Uhr
17.02. Lubljana Pustertal 19.45 Uhr
18.02. Znojmo Pustertal 18.30 Uhr
18.02. Vienna Dornbirn 19.15 Uhr
18.02. Salzburg Linz 19.15 Uhr
18.02. KAC Fehervar 19.15 Uhr
18.02. Bozen VSV 19.45 Uhr
19.02. Linz Dornbirn 17.30 Uhr
20.02. VSV Vienna 17.30 Uhr
20.02. Innsbruck Graz 17.30 Uhr
20.02. Fehervar Salzburg 17.30 Uhr
20.02. Bozen KAC 18.00 Uhr
20.02. Ljubljana Znojmo 18.00 Uhr

Woche 23

22.02. Vienna Salzburg 19.15 Uhr
22.02. KAC Znojmo 19.15 Uhr
22.02. Dornbirn Ljubljana 19.15 Uhr
22.02. Graz Bozen 19.15 Uhr
22.02. Fehervar Innsbruck 19.15 Uhr
22.02. Pustertal VSV 19.45 Uhr
25.02. Salzburg Innsbruck offen
25.02. Dornbirn VSV offen
25.02. Graz Znojmo offen
25.02. Linz Fehervar offen
25.02. Pustertal Vienna offen
25.02. Ljubljana Bozen offen
27.02. VSV Salzburg offen
27.02. Graz KAC offen
27.02. Innsbruck Linz offen
27.02. Vienna Ljubljana offen
27.02. Fehervar Dornbirn offen
27.02. Znojmo Pustertal offen