win2day ICE Hockey League 2022/23

Spielplan Grunddurchgang

Woche 1

16.09. Graz Asiago 2:3
Linz VSV 2:1
Innsbruck KAC 5:2
Salzburg Vienna 2:1
Bozen Vorarlberg 3:0
Pustertal Fehervar 1:4
17.09. Salzburg Fehervar 4:1
18.09. Vorarlberg KAC 2:1
Linz Graz 0:4
Innsbruck Asiago 5:1
Bozen Ljubljana 4:1
Pustertal VSV 4:2

Woche 2

22.09. VSV Vorarlberg 8:5
23.09. Vienna KAC 0:4
Fehervar Ljubljana 2:3
Graz Innsbruck 1:6
Asiago Salzburg 3:5
Bozen Linz 2:1
24.09. Pustertal Linz 2:5
Asiago VSV 3:5
25.09. Salzburg Graz 3:0
Ljubljana KAC 2:4

Woche 3

26.09. Fehervar Vorarlberg 5:2
27.09. Vienna Vorarlberg 2:1
30.09. Salzburg Pustertal 3:0
Graz KAC 2:3 n.P.
Vienna Ljubljana 2:3
Fehervar Asiago 5:2
Vorarlberg Linz 2:3 n.P.
Bozen Innsbruck 5:1
01.10. Innsbruck Linz 2:5
02.10. Salzburg KAC 4:6
Vorarlberg Bozen 4:3
VSV Graz 1:2
Vienna Pustertal 5:2
Ljubljana Fehervar 4:3 n.V.

Woche 4

07.10. Salzburg Bozen 2:5
Vienna VSV 3:2
Linz Pustertal 2:1
Asiago Innsbruck 5:6
Vorarlberg Ljubljana 1:4
Fehervar Graz 1:2 n.V.
08.10. Fehervar VSV 5:6
Innsbruck Ljubljana 5:2
09.10. Linz KAC 5:3
Pustertal Bozen 3:5

Woche 5

12.10. Asiago KAC 1:4
14.10. VSV Pustertal 1:0
Vorarlberg Fehervar 0:4
Bozen Graz 3:1
15.10. Innsbruck Fehervar 5:2
Pustertal Graz 3:0
16.10. Linz Vienna 2:5
Ljubljana Bozen 5:2

Woche 6

18.10. Linz Innsbruck 4:1
VSV Asiago 6:4
21.10. KAC Linz 3:5
Innsbruck VSV 5:6 n.V.
Graz Ljubljana 2:3 n.P.
Fehervar Salzburg 4:6
Pustertal Vienna 1:9
Asiago Bozen 4:3
22.10. Fehervar Linz 2:1
23.10. Vorarlberg Vienna 2:4
VSV Salzburg 1:3
Asiago Graz 2:3
Ljubljana Pustertal 0:7
Bozen KAC 4:3

Woche 7

26.10. Salzburg Asiago 3:1
KAC VSV 3:2 n.P.
Linz Vorarlberg 2:3
Graz Bozen 1:4
Fehervar Vienna 2:1 n.P.
Pustertal Innsbruck 8:3
28.10. Graz VSV 4:2
KAC Fehervar 3:2 n.V.
Linz Asiago 6:3
Ljubljana Vienna 3:4
Vorarlberg Innsbruck 2:3
Bozen Pustertal 6:2
30.10. KAC Salzburg 3:4 n.P.
VSV Vienna 4:3
Vorarlberg Graz 1:2
Innsbruck Bozen 5:6 n.V.
Asiago Fehervar 2:1 n.V.
Pustertal Ljubljana 4:2

Woche 8

01.11. Salzburg VSV 4:2
Vorarlberg Pustertal 0:4
KAC Innsbruck 1:2
Vienna Graz 3:2 n.V.
Linz Bozen 2:1
Asiago Ljubljana 5:3
04.11. Linz Salzburg 2:5
Vienna Innsbruck 3:4
Graz Fehervar 1:0 n.P.
Ljubljana Vorarlberg 6:2
Pustertal KAC 3:2 n.V.
Bozen Asiago 6:3
05.11. Fehervar Innsbruck 4:5
06.11. Bozen Salzburg 1:0
Graz Linz 2:4
KAC Vienna 5:2
VSV Ljubljana 6:2
Asiago Pustertal 3:2

Woche 9

15.11. KAC Graz 3:1
Innsbruck Vorarlberg 5:2
VSV Bozen 6:3
Vienna Fehervar 1:2
Ljubljana Asiago 1:2
18.11. Salzburg Vorarlberg 6:1
VSV Innsbruck 4:3
KAC Pustertal 5:2
Linz Fehervar 0:1
Ljubljana Graz 5:2
19.11. Ljubljana Innsbruck 2:4
Bozen Vienna 3:5
20.11. Pustertal Vienna 2:4
Graz Salzburg 1:0
VSV Linz 3:2
Fehervar KAC 3:1

Woche 10

22.11. Innsbruck Vienna 9:3
23.11. Ljubljana VSV 2:5
25.11. Vienna Salzburg 3:0
KAC Bozen 0:1
VSV Fehervar 3:4
Linz Ljubljana 3:2 n.P.
Innsbruck Pustertal 5:1
26.11. Pustertal Vorarlberg 3:1
27.11. Salzburg Linz 2:6
KAC Asiago 3:2
Graz Vienna 4:3 n.V.
Ljubljana VSV 4:2
Fehervar Bozen 0:1

Woche 11

29.11. Innsbruck Graz 5:2
Vorarlberg Salzburg 2:1 n.V.
Pustertal Asiago 2:3 n.V.
02.12. Innsbruck Salzburg 2:5
Linz Graz 2:5
Fehervar Vorarlberg 3:0
Ljubljana Pustertal 5:2
VSV KAC 5:4 n.P.
03.12. Graz Vorarlberg 2:4
04.12. VSV Vienna 5:2
Salzburg Bozen 3:1
KAC Ljubljana 3:1
Fehervar Asiago 3:0

Woche 12

06.12. Pustertal Salzburg 1:2 n.V.
Bozen Vienna 6:2
08.12. Vorarlberg VSV 2:5
09.12. KAC Salzburg 3:2 n.V.
Innsbruck Asiago 5:2
Graz Pustertal 1:3
Ljubljana Linz 4.5
11.12. KAC Vorarlberg 1:3
Salzburg Innsbruck 5:1
Linz Vienna 5:2
Fehervar Pustertal 2:0
Bozen VSV 1:3

Woche 13

13.12. Vorarlberg Asiago 3:4 n.V.
14.12. Vorarlberg Asiago 1:4
16.12. Graz Innsbruck 4:5
Fehervar VSV 2:3
Bozen Linz 3:1
17.12. Asiago Linz 2:4
18.12. KAC Pustertal 4:3 n.P.
Innsbruck Ljubljana 4:3
Vorarlberg Vienna 1:4
Bozen Fehervar 7:4
Salzburg Graz 1:3

Woche 14

20.12. VSV KAC 3:4
Graz Asiago 2:3
Linz Ljubljana 5:1
Innsbruck Fehervar 4:2
Bozen Pustertal 4:1
21.12. Vienna Asiago 4:3
22.12. Salzburg Ljubljana 7:0
Pustertal VSV 3:4
23.12. KAC Graz 1:0
Vienna Fehervar 3:4 n.V.
Vorarlberg Bozen 5:4
Asiago Innsbruck 3:1

Woche 15

26.12. VSV Innsbruck 1:5
Linz Salzburg 2:1 n.P.
Fehervar Graz 3:0
Ljubljana Asiago 2:5
Bozen KAC 2:1 n.V.
Pustertal Vorarlberg 9:0
28.12. Graz VSV 1:8
Vienna Linz 2:1 n.V.
Innsbruck Pustertal 4:1
Ljubljana KAC 1:6
Vorarlberg Salzburg 0:2
Bozen Asiago 4:3 n.V.
30.12. KAC Linz 0:1
Innsbruck Vorarlberg 5:1
Salzburg Ljubljana 3:2
VSV Bozen 2:5
Fehervar Vienna 1:4
Pustertal Asiago 2:1 n.V.
01.01. Salzburg VSV 3:1
Linz Innsbruck 1:3
Graz Fehervar 3:1
Asiago Ljubljana 4:5
Pustertal KAC 2:3 n.V.
Bozen Vorarlberg 4:2

Woche 16

03.01. Innsbruck VSV 5:2
Salzburg Linz 4:0
Graz Vienna 3:2 n.V.
KAC Ljubljana 4:3 n.V.
Vorarlberg Pustertal 2:1
Asiago Bozen 1:6
06.01. Vienna KAC 4:1
Linz Asiago 5:3
Fehervar Salzburg 1:3
Ljubljana Vorarlberg 0:4
Bozen Innsbruck 5:1
Pustertal Graz 3:0
08.01. Pustertal Innsbruck 3:5
Salzburg Asiago 2:1
Graz Linz 5:3
VSV Vorarlberg 5:1
Fehervar Bozen 3:2
Ljubljana Vienna 1:4

Woche 17

10.01. Salzburg Fehervar 4:1
Vienna Bozen 3:4
Vorarlberg Graz 5:4 n.V.
13.01. KAC Innsbruck 1:2
VSV Salzburg 5:2
Vienna Graz 5:2
Linz Bozen 1:4
14.01. Vienna Pustertal 2:3
15.01. Salzburg KAC 4:3 n.V.
Linz Vorarlberg 5:0

Woche 18

17.01. Salzburg Innsbruck 3:2
VSV Linz 5:4 n.V.
KAC Fehervar 1:3
Bozen Graz 3:0
Asiago Pustertal 2:1
19.01. Asiago Vienna 3:2 n.P.
20.01. Innsbruck Vienna 5:6
VSV Graz 3:2
Fehervar Ljubljana 5:2
Vorarlberg KAC 3:4 n.P.
Pustertal Bozen 0:3
22.01. Bozen Fehervar 3:1
Vorarlberg Linz 3:4
Innsbruck KAC 2:3
Vienna Asiago 5:6 n.V.
VSV Ljubljana 5:3
Pustertal Salzburg 1:2

Woche 19

23.01. Vorarlberg Fehervar 3:2 n.V.
24.01. Innsbruck Linz 3:1
Vienna VSV 6:4
Ljubljana Salzburg 1:5
25.01. Asiago Fehervar 4:0
27.01. KAC Vienna 5:3
Salzburg Vorarlberg 5:1
Innsbruck Bozen 3:6
VSV Asiago 6:3
Graz Ljubljana 4:1
29.01. Vienna Salzburg 17.30 Uhr
Graz Bozen 17.30 Uhr
Linz Pustertal 17.30 Uhr
Ljubljana Innsbruck 17.30 Uhr
KAC VSV 18.00 Uhr

Woche 20

31.01. Ljubljana Linz 19.15 Uhr
01.02. Asiago Graz 19.45 Uhr
03.02. Vienna Ljubljana 19.15 Uhr
Salzburg Pustertal 19.15 Uhr
Fehervar KAC 19.15 Uhr
Bozen VSV 19.45 Uhr
Asiago Linz 19.45 Uhr
04.02. Vienna Vorarlberg 19.15 Uhr
05.02. KAC Asiago 16.00 Uhr
Innsbruck Salzburg 17.30 Uhr
Linz VSV 17.30 Uhr
Ljubljana Graz 17.30 Uhr
Pustertal Fehervar 18.00 Uhr

Woche 21

14.02. Vienna Linz 19.15 Uhr
VSV Fehervar 19.15 Uhr
Graz Pustertal 19.15 Uhr
Vorarlberg Innsbruck 19.30 Uhr
Asiago Salzburg 19.45 Uhr
Bozen Ljubljana 19.45 Uhr
17.02. Innsbruck Graz 19.15 Uhr
KAC Bozen 19.15 Uhr
Ljubljana Fehervar 19.15 Uhr
Vorarlberg VSV 19.30 Uhr
Asiago Vienna 19.45 Uhr
Pustertal Linz 19.45 Uhr
19.02. Vorarlberg Ljubljana 17.00 Uhr
Graz Salzburg 17.30 Uhr
Linz KAC 17.30 Uhr
Vienna Bozen 17.30 Uhr
Asiago VSV 17.30 Uhr
Fehervar Pustertal 17.30 Uhr

Woche 22

21.02. KAC Vorarlberg 19.15 Uhr
Fehervar Linz 19.15 Uhr
Ljubljana Salzburg 19.15 Uhr
22.02. Asiago Vorarlberg 19.45 Uhr
24.02. Salzburg Vienna 19.15 Uhr
Graz KAC 19.15 Uhr
VSV Pustertal 19.15 Uhr
Fehervar Innsbruck 19.15 Uhr
Asiago Vorarlberg 19.15 Uhr
Ljubljana Bozen 19.15 Uhr
26.02. Vienna Innsbruck 17.30 Uhr
Graz Vorarlberg 17.30 Uhr
Linz Fehervar 17.30 Uhr
Bozen Salzburg 17.30 Uhr
Asiago KAC 17.30 Uhr
Pustertal Ljubljana 17.30 Uhr